Piko Low-sided wagon Rmms33 58741

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko Low-sided wagon Rmms33 58741
from £13.00to £18.493 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Low-side wagon Rmms33
• Dimension: 131 mm over buffers, minimum radius 358
• Railway administration: DB Epoch III
• Coupling: NEM pocket + short coupling draft
• Interchangeable wheelsets AC: 56060
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Low-sided wagon Rmms33 58741
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko 58741 Hobby DB Rmms33 Flat Wagon III
Piko 58741 Hobby DB Rmms33 Flat Wagon III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£13.00
£17.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Piko Hobby DB Rmms33 Flat Wagon III 1:87 Scale, HO Scale PK58741
Piko Hobby DB Rmms33 Flat Wagon III 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£13.99
£18.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
PIKO Hobby DB Rmms33 Flat Wagon III HO Gauge 58741
PIKO Hobby DB Rmms33 Flat Wagon III HO Gauge 58741, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Low-side wagon Rmms33
Dimension: 131 mm over buffers, minimum radius 358
Railway administration: DB Epoch III
Coupling: NEM pocket + short coupling draft
Interchangeable wheelsets AC: 56060

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Low-sided wagon Rmms33 58741
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Passenger Car Second Class 8661
£13.19
Compare Prices
9 offers
Märklin Refrigerated trailer 4415
£12.50
Compare Prices
29 offers
Märklin Stake car 4459
£14.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Small livestock trailer 5355
£14.16
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fleischmann Express dining car 8743
£15.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Folding lid cart 15150
£15.02
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel