Piko H0 Track Bed Base for Connection Clip (55447)

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko H0 Track Bed Base for Connection Clip (55447)
from £16.25to £18.383 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Piko A-Track Ballast Base for Connector Clip
• With realistic stone texture
• Base for connector clips 55270 (analog) or 55275 (digital)
• Compatible with PIKO A-Tracks with ballast 55406
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko H0 Track Bed Base for Connection Clip (55447)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko 55447 A-Track w/Roadbed Socket for Connection Clip
Piko 55447 A-Track w/Roadbed Socket for Connection Clip, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Track
prodImage
£16.25
£20.50
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Piko A-Track w/Roadbed Socket for Connection Clip 1:87 Scale, HO Scale PK55447
Piko A-Track w/Roadbed Socket for Connection Clip 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£16.99
£21.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Piko A-Track w/Roadbed Socket for Connection Clip HO Gauge 55447
Piko A-Track w/Roadbed Socket for Connection Clip HO Gauge 55447, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Track
prodImage
£18.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Piko A-Track Ballast Base for Connector Clip
With realistic stone texture
Base for connector clips 55270 (analog) or 55275 (digital)
Compatible with PIKO A-Tracks with ballast 55406

Price History

1M 3M
Piko H0 Track Bed Base for Connection Clip (55447)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cable
£16.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller 2 Hayloft (130636)
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noch Firefighter figure (15021)
£15.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch Flower and plant container set 1211
£16.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Curved track (R2 / 30°) 20230
£15.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Curved turnout (R1 / 15°) 24194
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Rail screw 66548
£14.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel