Piko G Hand Controller 2.4 GHz V2 (35037)

Manufacturer: Piko
• 2.4 GHz Hand Controller (Navigator) V2
• Replaces Hand Controller #35017
• Large illuminated display
• Real graphic display with loco image and loco name
• Control of two functions simultaneously
Show all product details
Best Prices
£251.99
Shipping: £4.95
Best Prices
£251.99
Shipping: £4.95

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko PIKO G Navigator 2.4 GHZ V2 G Scale PK35037
Piko PIKO G Navigator 2.4 GHZ V2 G Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£251.99
£256.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko PIKO G Navigator 2.4 GHZ V2 G Scale PK35037
Piko PIKO G Navigator 2.4 GHZ V2 G Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£251.99
£256.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko 35037 G Navigator 2.4 GHZ V2 GM-PK35037
This item is NOT a toy and is intended for modelling use, Manufacturer: Piko
prodImage
£259.95
Shipping: Free
PIKO G Navigator 2.4 GHZ V2 35037
Replaces the handheld controller # 35017 The Navigator is the control unit for the digital center (35010) or the analogue speed controller (35002).
prodImage
£259.95
£264.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Piko 35037 PIKO G Navigator 2.4 GHZ V2
Piko 35037 PIKO G Navigator 2.4 GHZ V2, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£259.95
Shipping: Free
Piko 35037 PIKO G Navigator 2.4 GHZ V2 G Gauge
Piko 35037 PIKO G Navigator 2.4 GHZ V2 G Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Power & Control > Digital Control Devices
prodImage
£337.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2.4 GHz Hand Controller (Navigator) V2
Replaces Hand Controller #35017
Large illuminated display
Real graphic display with loco image and loco name
Control of two functions simultaneously

Price History

1M 3M
Piko G Hand Controller 2.4 GHz V2 (35037)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Faller Historical Fire Station 130337
£249.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Booster (60175)
£194.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Double crossover turnout 12260
£194.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB European Diesel Sound Module 65002
£190.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Speed controller 51079
£203.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: £4.95
stranger-tings
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: £4.95
Gaugemaster
prodImage
£259.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£259.95
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel