Philips Xenon Standard

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Xenon Standard
from £45.99to £73.564 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Burner
• Brightness: 30% brighter than standard lamps
• Rated voltage: 85 V
• Rated power: 35 W
• Color temperature: approx. 4600 Kelvin
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips Xenon Standard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Xenon Standard XenStart HID 42403C1 4200K D3S 42 V Headlight Bulb C119-922
Philips Xenon Standard XenStart HID 42403C1 4200K D3S 42 V Headlight Bulb, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS OEM D3S Standard XenStart HID XENON Headlight Bulb 42403C1 4200K UK C119-922
PHILIPS OEM D3S Standard XenStart HID XENON Headlight Bulb 42403C1 4200K UK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
✅Fits PHILIPS PHI 85415C1 Light bulb xenon D1S Standard (1 pcs) 4200 ⭐UK Seller⭐ PHI85415C1
✅Fits PHILIPS PHI 85415C1 Light bulb xenon D1S Standard (1 pcs) 4200 ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£73.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £73.48 / Unit
Fits PHILIPS PHI 85415C1 Light bulb xenon D1S Standard (1 pcs) 4200K ⭐UK Stock⭐ PHI85415C1
Fits PHILIPS PHI 85415C1 Light bulb xenon D1S Standard (1 pcs) 4200K ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£73.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £73.56 / Unit
Product Details
Burner
Brightness: 30% brighter than standard lamps
Rated voltage: 85 V
Rated power: 35 W
Color temperature: approx. 4600 Kelvin

Price History

1M
Philips Xenon Standard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel