Philips Sleep and Wake-up Light HF3651

Manufacturer: Philips
from £133.99to £186.692 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Wake-up light
• Pulsating light, dimmable
• Sunrise simulation
• Snooze function
• FM radio
• Touchscreen
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sleep and Wake-up Light HF3651
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips SmartSleep Sleep and Wake-Up Light, Simulated Sunrise and Sunset, Multiple Lights and Sounds, RelaxBreathe to Sleep, HF3651/01 B074W8YPK3
Clinically proven to improve general wellbeing after waking up 92% of users find it easier to get up in the morning Relax Breath: light-guided wind-down breathing helps you relax to sleep while the sunset simulation is preparing your body for sleep Smart touch display for easier device control. Product dimensions (W x D x H):225x220x120 mm,Cord length:1.5 m Personalized brightness levels to choose which is the right for you NOTE: Packaging may vary
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Eficiente
Philips Somneo Sleep & Wake-up Light with Relax Breath (B074W8YPK3) - proven wellbeing, easier wake, sunset wind-down, smart touch, brightness
Philips Somneo Sleep and Wake-up Light with Relax Breath Transform your nights and mornings with clinically backed light therapy that guides you...
prodImage
£186.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Pulsating light, dimmable
Sunrise simulation
Snooze function
FM radio
Touchscreen

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sleep and Wake-up Light HF3651
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips IR PAR38E 150W E27
£25.90
Philips IR PAR38E 150W E27Compare 1 Prices
Philips PR3092
£139.25
Philips PR3092Compare 1 Prices
Philips Wake-up Light HF3531
£113.39
Philips Wake-up Light HF3531Compare 3 Prices
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Eficiente
prodImage
£186.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel