Philipp Plein The Skeleton PWVBA0523

Price History
• Automatic movement: NH70, Seiko, Japan
• Dial: Black, analog, protected by mineral glass
• Case: Square, ceramic, black, 44 mm diameter, 14 mm thickness
• Strap: Silicone, black, 30 mm lug width, pin buckle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philipp Plein The Skeleton PWVBA0523
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philipp Plein Men Analogue Automatic Watch The Skeleton Ecoceramic 33687_mfn
Philipp Plein is not one to stand still. The new generation of eco-ceramic $keleton is yet another leap forward for our iconic bestseller. This Analogue watch is equipped with a Luminous Hands and Luminous Numbers. High quality Black Silicone strap, measuring 21 cm in length and 28 mm in width, with a Buckle Case diameter: 44 mm,case thickness: 14 mm, case colour: Black and dial colour: Black Water resistant: 5 bars-Weight: 72 g The watch is delivered in an original gift box and has a warranty of 2 years
prodImage
£381.40
£393.71
Shipping: £12.31
with shipping: £12.31
Philipp Plein The $keleton Ecoceramic PWVBA0523 Men's Watch – 44mm Black Dial Silicone 56583907311942
Philipp Plein The $keleton Ecoceramic PWVBA0523 Men's Watch – 44mm Black Dial Silicone. Philipp Plein The $keleton Ecoceramic Black Dial Automatic Men's Watch PWVBA0523 — a Philipp Plein tonneau timepiece with confident wrist presence at 44mm. From the The $keleton Ecoceramic collection, paired with a black silicone silicone strap for an elegant, considered finish.. Hardened Mineral Crystal guards the black skeleton dial — reliable, everyday protection. Water resistance of 50 Metres (5 ATM) handles rain, hand washing, and everyday splashes without issue. Anchored by the silicone strap and pin buckle — solid, secure, built for everyday use. A Seiko NH70 automatic movement keeps time accurately and reliably.. Specifications. Barcode / EAN. 7630615138206. Brand. Philipp Plein. Collection. The $keleton Ecoceramic. Model. PWVBA0523. Gender. Men's. Movement. Automatic. Calibre. Seiko NH70. Power Reserve. 40 hours. Case Material. Eco-Ceramic. Case Diameter. 44mm. Case Thickness. 14.4mm. Lug Width. 18.8mm. Case Shape. Tonneau. Case Colour. Black Eco-Ceramic. Bezel. Fixed Eco-Ceramic. Crystal. Hardened Mineral Crystal. Caseback. Stainless Steel, Screwed. Dial Colour. Black Skeleton. Luminous. Hands and Markers. Functions. Hour, Minute, Second (Skeleton Display). Strap Material. Silicone. Strap Colour. Black Silicone. Clasp. Pin Buckle. Water Resistance. 50 Metres (5 ATM). Weight. 83g
"Next day delivery"
prodImage
£469.00
Shipping: Free
Philipp Plein The $keleton Ecoceramic PWVBA0423 Men's Watch – 44mm Black Dial Silicone 56583907279174
Philipp Plein The $keleton Ecoceramic PWVBA0423 Men's Watch – 44mm Black Dial Silicone. Philipp Plein The $keleton Ecoceramic Black Dial Automatic Men's Watch PWVBA0423 — a Philipp Plein Square timepiece with confident wrist presence at 44mm. From the The $keleton Ecoceramic collection, paired with a black silicone silicone strap for an elegant, considered finish.. Hardened Mineral Crystal guards the black skeleton dial — reliable, everyday protection. Water resistance of 50 Metres (5 ATM) handles rain, hand washing, and everyday splashes without issue. Anchored by the silicone strap and pin buckle — solid, secure, built for everyday use. A Seiko NH70 automatic movement keeps time accurately and reliably.. Specifications. Barcode / EAN. 7630615138190. Brand. Philipp Plein. Collection. The $keleton Ecoceramic. Model. PWVBA0423. Gender. Men's. Movement. Automatic. Calibre. Seiko NH70. Power Reserve. 40 hours. Case Material. Eco-Ceramic. Case Diameter. 44mm. Case Thickness. 14mm. Lug Width. 19mm. Case Shape. Square. Case Colour. Black Eco-Ceramic. Bezel. Fixed Eco-Ceramic. Crystal. Hardened Mineral Crystal. Caseback. Stainless Steel, Screwed. Dial Colour. Black Skeleton. Luminous. Hands and Markers. Functions. Hour, Minute, Second (Skeleton Display). Strap Material. Silicone. Strap Colour. Black Silicone. Clasp. Pin Buckle. Water Resistance. 50 Metres (5 ATM). Weight. 83g
"Next day delivery"
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Automatic movement: NH70, Seiko, Japan
Dial: Black, analog, protected by mineral glass
Case: Square, ceramic, black, 44 mm diameter, 14 mm thickness
Strap: Silicone, black, 30 mm lug width, pin buckle

Price History

1M 3M
Philipp Plein The Skeleton PWVBA0523
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bulova 98A227
£356.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Hybromatic (1-2109I)
£381.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bulova Military 96A245
£346.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Hybromatic (1-2109A)
£296.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bulova Oceanographer 96B322
£423.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Hybromatic (1-2109H)
£338.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Hybromatic (1-2109J)
£381.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Hybromatic (1-2109D)
£338.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Hybromatic (1-2109F)
£338.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bulova Maquina 98A179
£315.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel