Philipp Plein The Skeleton PWVBA0423

Price History
• Men's Watch Philipp Plein
• Model: THE SKELETON ECOCERAMIC
• Material: Ceramic, Silicone
• Watch Case by Philipp Plein
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philipp Plein The Skeleton PWVBA0423
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philipp Plein The $keleton Ecoceramic PWVBA0223 Men's Watch – 44mm Green Dial Silicone 56583906656582
Philipp Plein The $keleton Ecoceramic PWVBA0223 Men's Watch – 44mm Green Dial Silicone. Philipp Plein The $keleton Ecoceramic Green Dial Automatic Men's Watch PWVBA0223 — a Philipp Plein tonneau timepiece with confident wrist presence at 44mm. From the The $keleton Ecoceramic collection, paired with a green silicone silicone strap for an elegant, considered finish.. Hardened Mineral Crystal guards the green skeleton dial — reliable, everyday protection. Water resistance of 50 Metres (5 ATM) handles rain, hand washing, and everyday splashes without issue. Anchored by the silicone strap and pin buckle — solid, secure, built for everyday use. A Seiko NH70 automatic movement keeps time accurately and reliably.. Specifications. Barcode / EAN. 7630615138176. Brand. Philipp Plein. Collection. The $keleton Ecoceramic. Model. PWVBA0223. Gender. Men's. Movement. Automatic. Calibre. Seiko NH70. Power Reserve. 40 hours. Case Material. Eco-Ceramic. Case Diameter. 44mm. Case Thickness. 14.4mm. Lug Width. 18.8mm. Case Shape. Tonneau. Case Colour. Green Eco-Ceramic. Bezel. Fixed Eco-Ceramic. Crystal. Hardened Mineral Crystal. Caseback. Stainless Steel, Screwed. Dial Colour. Green Skeleton. Luminous. Hands and Markers. Functions. Hour, Minute, Second (Skeleton Display). Strap Material. Silicone. Strap Colour. Green Silicone. Clasp. Pin Buckle. Water Resistance. 50 Metres (5 ATM). Weight. 83g
"Next day delivery"
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
Philipp Plein The Skeleton Men's Watch Ecoceramic Analogue Automatic Silicone, black, OS, Philipp Plein The $keleton 33686_mfn
Philipp Plein Men's automatic watch, collection THE SKLETON ECOCERAMIC Case made of eco-ceramic black, bezel black, case diameter: approx. 44 mm (without crown) Case height: approx. 14.4 mm Dial 3D printed carbon fibre (black) Silicone strap black with silver pin buckle
prodImage
£492.21
£504.52
Shipping: £12.31
with shipping: £12.31
Product Details
Men's Watch Philipp Plein
Model: THE SKELETON ECOCERAMIC
Material: Ceramic, Silicone
Watch Case by Philipp Plein

Price History

1M 3M
Philipp Plein The Skeleton PWVBA0423
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bulova Oceanographer 96B322
£423.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Hybromatic (1-2109I)
£381.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Hybromatic (1-2109J)
£381.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bulova 98A227
£356.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen NJ0180-80X
£365.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel