Philipp Plein The $keleton PWBAA0321

Price History
• Men's automatic watch
• Case made of stainless steel with IP gold coating
• Dial with skull motif
• Black silicone strap
• Dimensions: Diameter approx. 44 mm, height approx. 14 mm, strap width 29 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philipp Plein The $keleton PWBAA0321
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philipp Plein $KELETON Men's Analogue Automatic Watch B09SHL1RXD
Philipp Plein $KELETON men's automatic watch Stainless steel case IP gold, gold-coloured bezel, case diameter: approx. 44 mm (without crown) Case height: approx. 14 mm Grey dial with skull Black silicone strap with pin buckle
prodImage
£413.92
Shipping: Free
Philipp Plein PWBAA0321 HIGH-CONIC THE $KELETON (44mm) Grey Watch
The Philipp Plein brand was founded in 1998. Plein began his career making dog beds before progressing into furniture design. Plein did not have a fashion background and found his way into the industr...
prodImage
£540.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's automatic watch
Case made of stainless steel with IP gold coating
Dial with skull motif
Black silicone strap
Dimensions: Diameter approx. 44 mm, height approx. 14 mm, strap width 29 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Philipp Plein The $keleton PWBAA0321
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bulova Oceanographer 96B322
£423.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Hybromatic (1-2109F)
£338.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Hybromatic (1-2109I)
£381.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Hybromatic (1-2109J)
£381.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sector 230 R3221161003
£314.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bulova 98A227
£356.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bulova Military 96A245
£346.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Hybromatic (1-2109H)
£338.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Hybromatic (1-2109D)
£338.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen NJ0180-80X
£311.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel