Philipp Plein Queen Crystal PWDAA0621

Manufacturer: Philipp Plein
Philipp Plein Queen Crystal PWDAA0621
from £224.95to £260.004 offersManufacturer: Philipp Plein
• Women's Watch
• Bracelet: Gold Stainless Steel, Folding Clasp
• Dial: Gold, Mineral Glass
• Case: 36 mm Diameter
• Water Resistance: 5 bar, daily use
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philipp Plein Queen Crystal PWDAA0621
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philipp Plein Queen Womens Gold Watch PWDAA0621 Stainless Steel - One Size 9d716a29-2449-4558-8fd0-80b4dcbe6adb
This Philipp Plein Queen Analogue Watch for Women is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Gold 36 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Gold Stainless steel watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 5 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Feeling like a Queen is all woman's dream.Philipp Plein is provocative, the timepiece wants to enhance the beauty of a woman who wears this watch -The watch has a function: Luminous Hands High quality 19 cm length and 18 mm width Gold Stainless steel strap with a Deployment clasp Case diameter: 36 mm,case thickness: 12 mm, case colour: Gold and dial colour: Black
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£224.95
£227.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Philipp Plein PWDAA0621 $TREET COUTURE QUEEN (36mm) Black Watch
The Philipp Plein brand was founded in 1998. Plein began his career making dog beds before progressing into furniture design. Plein did not have a fashion background and found his way into the industr...
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Philipp Plein Queen Crystal Analog Quartz Watch for Women, Gold, Bracelet B09S3MYXMC
Excellent watch highlights your elegance and unique style from your hand. Elegant yet simple design for any occasion of the day. The accessories are made of high-quality materials. Durable and hypoallergenic.
prodImage
£259.15
Shipping: Free
Philipp Plein Queen Crystal Analog Quartz Watch for Women, Gold, Bracelet 7630615106755_mfn
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's Watch
Bracelet: Gold Stainless Steel, Folding Clasp
Dial: Gold, Mineral Glass
Case: 36 mm Diameter
Water Resistance: 5 bar, daily use

Price History

1M
Philipp Plein Queen Crystal PWDAA0621
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Swarovski Eternal (5377545)
£206.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen EM0993-82Z
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR11559
£217.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko Klassik (SUR531P1)
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940F)
£257.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emporio Armani AR11537
£268.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thomas Sabo WA0252-201-201
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel