Peugeot Appolia Casserole Dish 22 cm Rectangular

Price History
• Temperature-resistant from -25°C to +250°C
• Keeps contents warm for up to 30 minutes
• Abrasion-resistant glaze for easy cleaning
• Dimensions: Inner length approx. 18 cm, width approx. 13 cm, height approx. 5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Peugeot Appolia Casserole Dish 22 cm Rectangular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PRIMIGI Damen Pos 18741 Sneaker, Satin Black B0BDRQS8TL
RECTANGULAR OVEN DISH: This ceramic casserole dish is ideal for preparing all kinds of sweet and savoury treats. It is both ovenproof (up to 250°C) and freezerproof (down to -20°C). It is also microwave-safe and can be cleaned in the dishwasher. PEFECT COOKING RESULT: This ceramic dish enables gentle and even cooking in the oven. Thanks to its excellent thermal properties, it retains heat and keeps food warm even after cooking - for up to 30 minutes. HIGH-QUALITY CERAMIC: The Peugeot dish, made in France, meets strict environmental and food standards. It is covered with a high quality enamel that makes the baking dish very resistant to scratches and gives it a smooth, easy-to-clean surface. PRACTICAL HANDLES: Peugeot baking dishes are equipped with handles for safe and easy usage. The particularly high rims prevent spillovers - no matter what type of recipe you are preparing. PEUGEOT STANDS FOR EXCELLENCE: The name Peugeot embodies French know-how and has been appreciated by world-class chefs, gourmets and amateur cooks alike for over 200 years for its pepper, salt and spice mills, coffee grinders, its ceramic bakeware and its range of wine accessories.
prodImage
£14.79
£19.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
22cm RECTANGULAR OVEN DISH SATIN BLACK PEUGEOT
22cm RECTANGULAR OVEN DISH SATIN BLACK PEUGEOT, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bakeware & Ovenware > Baking/Roasting Dishes
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
PEUGOT 22cm RECTANGULAR OVEN DISH SATIN BLACK PEUGEOT
Introducing the Peugeot Rectangular Ceramic Satin Black Oven Dish, a must-have for every kitchen. Crafted from high-quality ceramic, this oven dish...
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
PEUGEOT - Rectangular ceramic casserole dish - 22 cm (including handles) x 12 cm x 4.5 cm - capacity: 850 ml - 10 year guarantee - ecru B09JX4XRG2
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Peugeot Appolia Rectangular Baker Dish 22cm Ecru 61135
Peugeot Appolia Rectangular Baker Dish 22cm Ecru, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bakeware & Ovenware > Baking/Roasting Dishes
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
PEUGEOT - Rectangular ceramic casserole dish - 22 cm (including handles) x 12 cm x 4.5 cm - capacity: 850 ml - 10 year guarantee - slate grey B09JZCNY1B
prodImage
£22.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Temperature-resistant from -25°C to +250°C
Keeps contents warm for up to 30 minutes
Abrasion-resistant glaze for easy cleaning
Dimensions: Inner length approx. 18 cm, width approx. 13 cm, height approx. 5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Peugeot Appolia Casserole Dish 22 cm Rectangular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Peugeot Saveurs

Peugeot Appolia Casserole Dish 22 cm Rectangular
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: £4.49
wbkltd2015
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel