Pelikan Brush starter set 10-piece
- Age Range: 3 Year(s)
- Brush Starter Set
- Contents: 5 Hair Brushes and 5 Bristle Brushes
- Bristle Material: Pony Hair
- Number of Included Items: 10 Pieces
Price History
1M 3M
Pelikan Brush starter set 10-piece
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Schipper Trout stream
£29.10
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Pelikan 10-Pack Paint Brush Set, Assorted Sizes, FSC-Certified Wooden Handles, Hair & Bristle Brushes – Ideal for Schools, Kids, and Crafts ZN-1BSE-PM10
FSC-CERTIFIED WOODEN HANDLES – Each brush is made from responsibly sourced wood, ensuring eco-friendly quality and durability for long-lasting use ASSORTED BRUSH TYPES – Includes 5 hair brushes and 5 bristle brushes, perfect for a variety of painting techniques and textures IDEAL FOR SCHOOLS AND CHILDREN – Designed for safe, comfortable use by students and young artists, supporting early learning and creative development VERSATILE ART & CRAFT USE – Suitable for watercolor, acrylic, tempera, and craft projects, making it a perfect all-in-one set for home, classroom, or studio GERMANY’S NUMBER 1 PAINT BRUSH SET – Trusted Pelikan quality ensures smooth application, precise strokes, and professional results for every project

£5.40
£9.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Pelikan 10-Pack Paint Brush Set, Assorted Sizes, FSC-Certified Wooden Handles, Hair & Bristle Brushes – Ideal for Schools, Kids, and Crafts ZN-1BSE-PM10
FSC-CERTIFIED WOODEN HANDLES – Each brush is made from responsibly sourced wood, ensuring eco-friendly quality and durability for long-lasting use ASSORTED BRUSH TYPES – Includes 5 hair brushes and 5 bristle brushes, perfect for a variety of painting techniques and textures IDEAL FOR SCHOOLS AND CHILDREN – Designed for safe, comfortable use by students and young artists, supporting early learning and creative development VERSATILE ART & CRAFT USE – Suitable for watercolor, acrylic, tempera, and craft projects, making it a perfect all-in-one set for home, classroom, or studio GERMANY’S NUMBER 1 PAINT BRUSH SET – Trusted Pelikan quality ensures smooth application, precise strokes, and professional results for every project

£6.79
£11.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Pelikan 10 pack Paint Brush Set, Painting and Crafts, Assorted size, Wood
Features FSC sourced wooden paint brushes 5 x Hair, 5 x Bristle Brushes Optimal for Schools & Kids Painting Germany's number 1 Paint...

£16.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Brush Starter Set |
| Contents: 5 Hair Brushes and 5 Bristle Brushes |
| Bristle Material: Pony Hair |
| Number of Included Items: 10 Pieces |
| Age Range: | 3 Year(s) |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Pelikan Brush starter set 10-piece
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products