Pegasus Spiele Thorgal - Character Set Expansion

Manufacturer: Pegasus Spiele
Pegasus Spiele Thorgal - Character Set Expansion
from £20.67to £26.634 offersManufacturer: Pegasus Spiele
• Set with 3 new characters for Thorgal: The Board Game
• Includes miniatures, game boards, and cards
• Characters: Petrov, Tjahzi, Vigrid with unique abilities
• Multilingual edition: German, English, Polish
• Not suitable for children under 36 months
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pegasus Spiele Thorgal - Character Set Expansion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asmodee Thorgal Character Set - Brand New & Sealed POGTHCS83201
Thorgal Character Set - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£20.67
Shipping: Free
Portal Games Thorgal: Character Set Expansion
Thorgal: Character Set Expansion, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£21.95
£24.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
PORTAL GAMES Thorgal: Character Set Expansion Portal Gra Planszowa Polska
Thorgal: Character Set Expansion Portal Gra Planszowa Polska, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Portal Games: Thorgal Board Game Character Set Expansion
Portal Games: Thorgal Board Game Character Set Expansion, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£26.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set with 3 new characters for Thorgal: The Board Game
Includes miniatures, game boards, and cards
Characters: Petrov, Tjahzi, Vigrid with unique abilities
Multilingual edition: German, English, Polish
Not suitable for children under 36 months

Price History

1M 3M
Pegasus Spiele Thorgal - Character Set Expansion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pegasus Spiele

Pegasus Carnegie
£46.58
Pegasus CarnegieCompare 3 Prices
Pegasus Munchkin Quest Big Box
£49.99
Pegasus Munchkin Quest Big BoxCompare 2 Prices
Pegasus Dragomino
£28.75
Pegasus DragominoCompare 1 Prices
Pegasus Nova Luna
£23.97
Pegasus Nova LunaCompare 4 Prices
Pegasus Spiele Bomb Busters
£30.75
Pegasus Spiele Bomb BustersCompare 13 Prices
Pegasus Spiele My Lil' Everdell
£38.82
Pegasus Spiele My Lil' EverdellCompare 1 Prices
Pegasus Dorfromantik-Sakura
£53.55
Pegasus Dorfromantik-SakuraCompare 2 Prices
Pegasus Istanbul Big Box
£46.11
Pegasus Istanbul Big BoxCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pegasus Detective Season One
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Ludo Pirate Island (10951)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heidelberger Spieleverlag Planet Steam
£22.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ravensburger Labyrinth Harry Potter
£18.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Piatnik Activity Compact
£22.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heidelberger Spielverlag Ad Astra
£18.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
Amigo Heimlich & Co
£23.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel