Pegasus Bonfire

Price History
• Bonfire
• Settle empty towns and ignite the Bonfire
• Diverse and challenging gameplay
• Complete tasks to bring the light back
• Few action options, but lots of variety
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pegasus Bonfire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hall Games - Bonfire - Board Game X8-U0GD-FG2X
Ignite the Bonfires, cast out the twilight The magical Bonfires have died out, the cities of the old are abandoned, the world has sunk into twilight The Guardians of Light, who once watched over the Bonfire, have withdrawn to distant islands. There they wait for those who prove worthy to banish the darkness Renowned designer Stefan Feld has created an exciting and challenging game experience that offers a lot of variability with only a few available actions English Version | 1 to 4 Players | 70 to 100 Minutes Playing time | Ages 12+, Manufacturer: Pegasus Spiele
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Pegasus Press Bonfire Board Game by Hall Games & Pegasus for ages 12+ 1-4 Players 55141G
Bonfire Board Game by Hall Games & Pegasus for ages 12+ 1-4 Players, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Hall Games Bonfire Board Game
Ignite the Bonfire, cast out the twilight!The magical bonfires have died out, the ancient cities are abandoned, the world has sunk into twilight.
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bonfire
Settle empty towns and ignite the Bonfire
Diverse and challenging gameplay
Complete tasks to bring the light back
Few action options, but lots of variety

Price History

1M 3M
Pegasus Bonfire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pegasus Spiele

Pegasus Dragomino
£31.78
Pegasus DragominoCompare 1 Prices
Pegasus Spiele Revive
£82.91
Pegasus Spiele ReviveCompare 1 Prices
Pegasus Port Royal: One More Order
£9.95
Pegasus Port Royal: One More OrderCompare 2 Prices
Pegasus Honey
£21.71
Pegasus HoneyCompare 1 Prices
Pegasus Living Forest
£39.36
Pegasus Living ForestCompare 1 Prices
Pegasus Dorfromantik-Sakura
£42.99
Pegasus Dorfromantik-SakuraCompare 3 Prices
Pegasus Nova Luna
£23.97
Pegasus Nova LunaCompare 2 Prices
Pegasus Munchkin 1+2
£23.94
Pegasus Munchkin 1+2Compare 2 Prices
Pegasus Living Forest: Kodama
£27.03
Pegasus Living Forest: KodamaCompare 1 Prices
Pegasus Carnegie
£37.98
Pegasus CarnegieCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pegasus Spiele Moorland (English Version)
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tactic iKNOW
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Scrabble Pokémon
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pegasus Spiele Dori Dino
£23.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Winning Moves Monopoly Sonic
£28.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asmodée Path of the Destiny
£24.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pegasus Spiele Bomb Busters
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asmodée Dixit
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Toys 'N' Geek
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
maqiotoys
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel