Pedigree DentaStix Large Dog 7 Pieces

Price History
• Dog Food
• Feed Type: Dental care food, Snacks
• Weight: 270 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pedigree DentaStix Large Dog 7 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pedigree DentaStix Daily Dental Chew for Large Dogs 25 kg+, 7 Sticks, 270 g DentastixOrL7Pk
Daily oral care treat Special texture helps clean between teeth and around the gum line Clinically proven to reduce tarter build-up by up to 80% Help to keep your dog's teeth and gums healthy and strong Combination of X shape gently abrasive texture and active ingredients
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Pedigree DentaStix Daily Dental Chews Large Dog 4 Sticks x 2 Pack 177200
DentaStix Daily Dental Chews Large Dog 4 Sticks x 2 Pack, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dog Chews & Treats
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
Pedigree DentaStix Dog Chews Large Dog (7 sticks) 220g PDP-5998749109113/4ASIN/AUKS
Dental snacks to maintain oral health 10 bags 7 bars per pack Reduces Tar by up to 80% Can be used daily.
prodImage
£7.75
Shipping: Free
Pedigree DentaStix Maxi Snack For Large Dogs Oral Hygiene PDP-5998749109113/2ASIN/AUKS
Pedigree DentaStix Maxi Snack For Large Dogs Oral Hygiene
prodImage
£7.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:270 g
Feed
Feed Type:Dental care food, Snacks

Price History

1M
Pedigree DentaStix Large Dog 7 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pedigree

Pedigree DentaStix Large Dog 7 Pieces
Grabnet
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
phairs
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
PHAIRS
prodImage
£7.75
Shipping: Free
PHAIRS
prodImage
£7.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel