Peak Design Packing Cube Medium

Manufacturer: Peak Design
Peak Design Packing Cube Medium
from £48.19to £61.693 offersManufacturer: Peak Design
• Travel bag
• Two storage compartments with UltraZips
• Expansion/compression function and self-healing, recycled shells
• Double-sided, foldable configuration with internal divider
• Interior access via zippered panels
• Expandable from 8L to 18L volume
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Peak Design Packing Cube Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Peak Design Packing Cube, Sage, Weatherproof Luggage Cube with Medium, Sage BPC-S-SG-2
Peak Design Packing Cube, Sage, Weatherproof Luggage Cube with Medium, Sage, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Luggage Tags
prodImage
£48.19
Shipping: Free
Peak Design Packing Cube, Charcoal, Weatherproof Luggage Cube with Dual Compartment Organization, Expansion and Compression, Zipper Opening, Travel Organizer for Men and Women, Size M
PACKING LIGHT: The Peak Design Packing Cube is your go-anywhere travel organizer, thoughtfully designed with lightweight material to keep you organized for life on the road. PERSONALIZED STORAGE: Made to organize your Peak Design bag, this travel cube compresses to hold 8L of clothes and gear, or expands to fit 18L – ideal for customizable organization on any adventure. THE ULTIMATE TRAVEL COMPANION: Available in two sizes, this cube features a durable shell and a moving internal divider to keep clean gear separate from shoes or worn clothes. BUILT TO ROAM: Crafted from an ultralight weatherproof ripstop 70D Versa Heal shell, this cube is built for life on the road. The nylon/poly exterior is made to self-close around small punctures and abrasions, protecting your case trip after trip. RADICAL PRODUCTS, RADICAL COMPANY: Peak Design creates industry-shifting, lifetime-lasting gear with a mission to leave the world better than we found it. No investors, no venture capital – just innovation on our terms.
prodImage
£57.32
£66.43
Shipping: £9.11
with shipping: £9.11
Peak Design Packing Cube Medium for Quick and Efficient packing (Ibis) M, Ibis BPC-M-FL-3
Peak Design Packing Cube Medium for Quick and Efficient packing (Ibis) M, Ibis, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Luggage Tags
prodImage
£61.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Travel bag
Two storage compartments with UltraZips
Expansion/compression function and self-healing, recycled shells
Double-sided, foldable configuration with internal divider
Interior access via zippered panels
Expandable from 8L to 18L volume

Price History

1M
Peak Design Packing Cube Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel