Palmer CAB 212 BX

Manufacturer: Palmer
Palmer CAB 212 BX
from £195.502 offersManufacturer: Palmer
• Guitar Speaker Cabinet Enclosure
• Guitar Cabinet Type: 2 x 12
• Case: Open
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• Dimensions: W710 mm x H480 mm x D295 mm
• Weight: 15.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Palmer CAB 212 BX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Palmer CAB 212 BX Empty Guitar Speaker Cabinet 2 x 12 Open Back 101-PCAB212BX
Palmer CAB 212 BX Empty Guitar Speaker Cabinet 2 x 12 Open Back, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Other Accessories & Equipment
prodImage
£195.50
Shipping: Free
Palmer CAB 212 X Empty Guitar Speaker Cabinet 2 x 12, Closed Back 101-PCAB212X
Palmer CAB 212 X Empty Guitar Speaker Cabinet 2 x 12, Closed Back, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Other Accessories & Equipment
prodImage
£195.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case
Open
Connections
6.3 mm jack connector
Dimensions
Dimensions:W710 mm x H480 mm x D295 mm
Weight:15.1 kg
Guitar Cabinet Type
2 x 12

Price History

1M 3M
Palmer CAB 212 BX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palmer

Palmer PAN 04
£79.95
Palmer PAN 04Compare 1 Prices
Palmer Pro PAN 03 PASS
£213.00
Palmer Pro PAN 03 PASSCompare 1 Prices
Palmer Monicon XL
£261.66
Palmer Monicon XLCompare 3 Prices
Palmer DMS
£49.95
Palmer DMSCompare 2 Prices
Palmer PMS02
£174.95
Palmer PMS02Compare 1 Prices
Palmer ilm
£97.30
Palmer ilmCompare 2 Prices
Palmer vils
£98.95
Palmer vilsCompare 2 Prices
Palmer PWT 12 MK 2
£121.38
Palmer PWT 12 MK 2Compare 1 Prices
Palmer PAN 02
£58.62
Palmer PAN 02Compare 1 Prices
Palmer Macht 402
£358.00
Palmer Macht 402Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel