Osmo Larch Oil Natural Tint 2.5 l
from £72.313 offers
Price History- Wood protection oil
- Application Area: Wood protection
- Colour Features: Water-repellent
- Coverage: 24 m²
- Biocide-free
- Contents: 2.5 Litre
Price History
1M 3M
Osmo Larch Oil Natural Tint 2.5 l
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Bondex Bangkirai oil 4 l
£42.08

Fischer FAZ II 10/50
£40.90
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Osmo Natural Coloured Larch Oil (009) 2.5 litres OSMO/009D/2.5
Pigmented finish for exterior use Especially recommended for garden furniture and deckings Smoothens the wooden surface and makes it water and dirt resistant Reduces wood swelling and shrinkage Microporous, breathable finish which does not crack, peel or flake, Weight: 1.653466965 Pounds, Manufacturer: UNKWN

£72.31
Shipping: Free
Osmo Natural Coloured Larch Oil (009) 2.5 litres 0Z-A6Z1-YD78
Pigmented finish for exterior use Especially recommended for garden furniture and deckings Smoothens the wooden surface and makes it water and dirt resistant Reduces wood swelling and shrinkage Microporous, breathable finish which does not crack, peel or flake, Weight: 1.653466965 Pounds, Manufacturer: UNKWN

£72.31
Shipping: Free
Osmo Exterior Wood & Decking Oil 5ml, 125ml, 750ml & 2.5 litres 11 Colour Shades 004,006,007,009,010,013,014,016,019,021
Osmo Exterior Wood & Decking Oil 5ml, 125ml, 750ml & 2.5 litres 11 Colour Shades, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Paint, Stain & Varnish > Other Paint, Stain & Varnish

£72.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Biocide-free | |
| Contents: | 2.5 Litre |
|---|
| Application Area: | Wood protection |
|---|---|
| Colour Features: | Water-repellent |
| Coverage: | 24 m² |
Price History
1M 3M
Osmo Larch Oil Natural Tint 2.5 l
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products