Osmo Bangkirai oil dark 2.5 l

Manufacturer: Osmo
Osmo Bangkirai oil dark 2.5 l
from £26.29to £72.314 offersManufacturer: Osmo
• Wood stain
• Application Area: Wood protection
• Colour Features: Water-repellent, Weather-resistant
• Coverage: 24 m²
• Contents: 2.5 Litre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osmo Bangkirai oil dark 2.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osmo 016 Wood / Decking Bangkirai Oil Dark Natural Shade Transparent 750ml 11500062
Osmo 016 Wood / Decking Bangkirai Oil Dark Natural Shade Transparent 750ml, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£26.29
Shipping: Free
Osmo Exterior Wood & Decking Bangkirai-Oil Dark 016 2.5L 11500062
Osmo Exterior Wood & Decking Bangkirai-Oil Dark 016 2.5L, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£72.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Osmo 016 Wood / Decking Bangkirai Oil Dark Natural Shade Transparent 2.5L 11500062
Osmo 016 Wood / Decking Bangkirai Oil Dark Natural Shade Transparent 2.5L, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£72.31
Shipping: Free
Osmo Exterior Wood & Decking Oil 5ml, 125ml, 750ml & 2.5 litres 11 Colour Shades 11500062
Osmo Exterior Wood & Decking Oil 5ml, 125ml, 750ml & 2.5 litres 11 Colour Shades, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Paint, Stain & Varnish > Other Paint, Stain & Varnish
prodImage
£72.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Contents:2.5 Litre
Properties
Application Area:Wood protection
Colour Features:Water-repellent, Weather-resistant
Coverage:24 m²

Price History

1M 3M
Osmo Bangkirai oil dark 2.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel