Opis 60s cable

Manufacturer: Opis
Opis 60s cable
from £81.80to £149.757 offersManufacturer: Opis
• Telephone
• Type of Telephone: Desk phone
• Dialling Method: Turntable
• Telecommunication Interfaces: RJ-11
• Dimensions: W210 mm x H130 mm x D230 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Opis 60s cable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Opis Technology 60s Cable: The Retro Rotrary Phone with old fashioned dial and metall bell ringer - an analogue landline house telephone that fits mo
Opis Technology 60s Cable: The Retro Rotrary Phone with old fashioned dial and metall bell ringer - an analogue landline house telephone that fits...
prodImage
£81.80
Shipping: Free
Opis Technology Opis 60s Cable - Retro Corded Phone with GPO inlays/Corded Telephone Landline/Retro Phone/Vintage Telephone/Landline Phone/Corded Landline Telephone
Opis 60s Cable - Retro Corded Phone with GPO inlays/Corded Telephone Landline/Retro Phone/Vintage Telephone/Landline Phone/Corded Landline Telephone...
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Opis Technology 60s Cable – Cream Rotary Dial Telephone, Vintage Retro Corded Landline Phone, UK Compatible
Opis Technology 60s Cable - Cream Rotary Dial Telephone, Vintage Retro Corded Landline Phone, UK Compatible Authentic rotary dial experience: Fully...
prodImage
£99.83
£117.82
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Opis Technology 60s Cable – Red Rotary Dial Telephone, Vintage Retro Corded Landline Phone, UK Compatible
PERLEGEAR Floor TV Stand for 30″-70″ TVs, Adjustable TV Floor Stand with Swivel & Tilt, Tall TV Stand with 8 Height Configurations,
prodImage
£106.96
Shipping: Free
Opis Technology 60s Cable: The Retro Rotrary Phone
Opis Technology 60s Cable: The Retro Rotrary Phone Product Description: - ???? Rotary Retro: Step back in time with this classic rotary dial retro...
prodImage
£127.45
£145.44
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Opis Technology 60s Cable: The Retro Rotrary Phone OPC-PRNDF5N-NEW
prodImage
£127.45
Shipping: Free
Opis Technology 60s Cable – Red Rotary Dial Telephone, Vintage Retro Corded Landline Phone, UK Compatible OPC-PRGX6Q9-NEW
Opis Technology 60s Cable - Red Rotary Dial Telephone, Vintage Retro Corded Landline Phone, UK Compatible. Opis Technology 60s Cable - Red Rotary...
prodImage
£149.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W210 mm x H130 mm x D230 mm
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:RJ-11
Properties
Type of Telephone:Desk phone
Dialling Method:Turntable

Price History

1M
Opis 60s cable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Geemarc Amplipower40
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
amplicomms BigTel 50 Alarm Plus
£71.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Solutions FW410L
£86.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Doro Magna 4000
£68.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geemarc Amplipower 50
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Opis 60s cable
prodImage
£81.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.83
Shipping: £17.99
prodImage
£106.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel