Olaplex No. 7 Bonding Oil 30 ml

Price History
• OLAPLEX No. 7 Bond Maintenance Oil
• For unruly hair and frizz
• UV and heat protection up to 232 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Olaplex No. 7 Bonding Oil 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Olaplex - Nº7 Bonding Oil 802895 - 30ml/1oz OPC-PCZ5FGZ-NEW
Nº7 Bonding Oil
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Olaplex # 7 Bonding Oil OPC-P6HY2XK-NEW
N.7 Bonding Oil is the first-of-its-kind. Highly concentrated, ultra-lightweight, reparative styling oil dramatically increases shine, adds softness...
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Olaplex No. 7 bonding oil 30 ml shopify_IT_14824710373700_53734494241092
Discover the golden elixir for beautiful hair. The nourishing oil Olaplex No. 7 Bonding Oil for hair stressed by heat contains una Highly concentrated patented technology capable of repairing hair fibers damaged by invasive treatments. Just a few gocce to completely transform damaged hair, making it shiny, soft and easy to manage. Experience how easy it is to have una a real crown of hair.
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Olaplex No. 7 Bonding Oil 30 Ml
Olaplex N ° 7 Bonding Oil 30 ml a highly innovative treatment that repairs, strengthens and protects damaged hair. Thanks to its unique formula, rich in patented active ingredients, it penetrates deeply to reconstruct broken bonds, giving new strength and vitality to the hair. This light, non-greasy oil offers anti-frizz action, increases natural shine and makes it easier to comb, leaving hair soft and silky without weighing it down. Suitable for all hair types, ideal for those who want to maintain a healthy and luminous look even after chemical or thermal treatments. Olaplex N°7 represents a professional solution for deep and long-lasting care, guaranteeing visible results from the first applications.
in stock
prodImage
£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Olaplex No. 7 bonding oil 30 ml
An ultra-light, restorative style oil that increases shine, softness and color intensity, minimizing flyaways and protecting hair from heat damage. What are you doing: | Dramatically increases shine and softness Tame Flyaways and Frizz. | Strengthens hair's moisture barrier Deeply nourishes and hydrates hair Strengthens strength and elasticity. | Sealed Sealed. | Protects against heat, humidity and fading Benefits: | Olaplex Bon Building Patented Technology | Nourishing blend of sunflower, moringa, pomegranate, corn and green tea oils. Increases brightness by 125%*| Controls frizz for up to 72 hours 77% reduction in breakage Heat protection to 232ºC (450ºF). Color safe/protects against fading *Compared to bleached hair without applying Nº7 bonding oil.
in stock
prodImage
£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Olaplex No. 7 Bonding Oil 30 Ml shopify_IT_14829114032452_53751205986628
Olaplex N °7 Bonding Oil is an innovative 30 ml treatment, designed to intensely regenerate and protect hair. This lightweight oil works by repairing damage caused by external agents such as heat, UV rays, and chemical treatments, strengthening the hair's struttura at the molecular level. Thanks to its exclusive formula, it effectively detangles without weighing hair down, providing immediate shine and softness. Moreover, Olaplex N °7 creates una a protective barrier that prolongs styling and prevents split ends. Ideal for all hair types, perfect for chi seeking a professional result, with a naturale finish and a una silky feel. A must-have to keep hair healthy, strong, and shiny.
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oil for binders Olaplex no. 7 30 ml
Olaplex No. 7 Bond Oil
in stock
prodImage
£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
OLAPLEX No. 7 Bond Maintenance Oil
For unruly hair and frizz
UV and heat protection up to 232 °C

Price History

1M 3M
Olaplex No. 7 Bonding Oil 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Reviews

Latest
This conditioner has helped my hair grow...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
22/11/2024
|
This conditioner has helped my hair grow.
Great product
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
21/11/2024
|
Love this shampoo! Great on my hair.
Lightweight with great features.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
14/11/2024
|
It cleans your hair and scalp and at the same time leaves your hair soft and manageable.
Worth the price1
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
12/11/2024
|
GREAT shampoo! You hardly have to use any. Quality product. My hair feels amazing!~
Not authentic
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
04/11/2024
|
Product not is not real. I could tell as soon as I squeeze it in my hands. Nothing at all like the real Olaplex
With reviews from

Olaplex No. 7 Bonding Oil 30 ml Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 20 reviews
5
11
4
3
2
1
2
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel