Okuma Classic CLX-300LXa
Manufacturer: Okuma
- Fishing reel
- Material: stainless steel, aluminum, graphite
- Features: corrosion-resistant, self-lubricating, multi-disc star drag
- Bearings: 2 ball bearings
- Gear ratio: 3.8:1, drag force: 6 kg, line capacity: 420 m of 0.40 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Okuma Classic CLX-300LXa
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Okuma
Popular Products

Okuma Pulzar PZB-4000
£59.99

Fox Micron MX 2 Rod Set
£214.50

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95

Garmin Striker Vivid 9sv
£454.99

Garmin Striker Vivid 7sv
£349.99

Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95

Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£98.95

Garmin Striker Plus 4
£127.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
OKUMA CLASSIC CLX MULTIPLIER REEL FOR SEA SURF BEACHCASTER BOAT ROD FISHING RIGS 49686
OKUMA CLASSIC CLX MULTIPLIER REEL FOR SEA SURF BEACHCASTER BOAT ROD FISHING RIGS, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels

£69.99
Shipping: Free
OKUMA CLASSIC CLX 300 MULTIPLIER REEL FOR SEA SURF BEACHCASTER BOAT ROD FISHING 49686
OKUMA CLASSIC CLX 300 MULTIPLIER REEL FOR SEA SURF BEACHCASTER BOAT ROD FISHING, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fishing reel |
| Material: stainless steel, aluminum, graphite |
| Features: corrosion-resistant, self-lubricating, multi-disc star drag |
| Bearings: 2 ball bearings |
| Gear ratio: 3.8:1, drag force: 6 kg, line capacity: 420 m of 0.40 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Okuma Classic CLX-300LXa
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products