Okuma 8K Special Carp Catfish Reel
Manufacturer: Okuma
- Fishing reel
- Material: Graphite, aluminum, brass
- Ball bearings: 5+1 stainless steel ball bearings
- Brake system: Multi-disc with oiled brake pads
- Features: Corrosion resistant, precision engineered, Slow Oscillation system
Price History
1M 3M
Okuma 8K Special Carp Catfish Reel
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Okuma
Popular Products

Okuma Pulzar PZB-4000
£59.99

Fox Micron MX 2 Rod Set
£214.50

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95

Garmin Striker Vivid 7sv
£349.99

Garmin Striker Vivid 9sv
£454.99

Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£99.99

Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95

Garmin Striker Plus 4
£127.99
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
OKUMA BLACK 8K 14000 CARP REEL FOR METHOD FEEDER SPOD MARKER ROD FISHING BIG PIT 57739
OKUMA BLACK 8K 14000 CARP REEL FOR METHOD FEEDER SPOD MARKER ROD FISHING BIG PIT, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels

£74.90
Shipping: Free
Okuma 8K FD Reel - Carp Fishing Aluminum Spool Fast Drag System - Free Delivery 57739
Okuma 8K FD Reel - Carp Fishing Aluminum Spool Fast Drag System - Free Delivery, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels

£74.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.99 / Unit
Okuma 8K Custom T60 Reel
Fast drag system Double stainless steel line clickers 5 ball bearings + 1 roller bearing Hydro Block water-tight drag seal Gear Ratio: 4.7:1

£75.36
£79.35
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Okuma Carp 8K Reel Front Drag Big Pit Carp 57739
Okuma Carp 8K Reel Front Drag Big Pit Carp, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels

£89.95
Shipping: Free
Okuma 8k Big Pit Fixed Spool Fishing Reel 57739
Okuma 8k Big Pit Fixed Spool Fishing Reel, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels

£89.99
Shipping: Free
Okuma 8K Front Drag Big Pit Carp Fishing Reel 57739
Okuma 8K Front Drag Big Pit Carp Fishing Reel, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fishing reel |
| Material: Graphite, aluminum, brass |
| Ball bearings: 5+1 stainless steel ball bearings |
| Brake system: Multi-disc with oiled brake pads |
| Features: Corrosion resistant, precision engineered, Slow Oscillation system |
Price History
1M 3M
Okuma 8K Special Carp Catfish Reel
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products