Nosiboo Pro

Manufacturer: Nosiboo
Nosiboo Pro
from £115.00to £215.367 offersManufacturer: Nosiboo
• Nasal aspirator
• Electrical medical device
• BPA-free
• Dimensions: W18 Centimetre x H18 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nosiboo Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nosiboo Pro Nasal Aspirator (electric, blue) B00NQ0RA4U
child-friendly and effective optimally adjustable based on the age of the baby/child recommended by ENTs as a tool of prevention and as an accelerator of the healing process medical device with premium design: winner of the Red Dot Design Award in 2014 powerful suction, the maximum suction rate corresponds with the highest rate recommended by physicians
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Nosiboo Pro Nasal Aspirator B00S87UXF4
Dry, very thick mucus should be dissolved by a mild saline solution in order to reach the device's full potential. After using the solution, wait a few minutes, wipe excess discharge with a tissue, then reuse the nasal aspirator as directed. The device turns itself off automatically after 13 minutes of continuous use but it can be restarted. In case of overuse or if insufficient ventilation is provided, the thermal switch switches off the device and will prevent reuse for approx. 45 minutes to prevent overheating.
prodImage
£127.14
Shipping: Free
NOSIBOO Pro Baby Electric Fly - Blue
Nosiboo nasal aspirator suitable for children - pain free for your child and very effective - Adjustable suction power to better adapt to the age...
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Nosiboo Pro Nasal Aspirator (electric, blue)
Nosiboo Pro Nasal Aspirator (electric, blue) is designed to perform the specific function clearly described in the product title. This item is...
prodImage
£162.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
NOSIBOO Pro Baby Electric Nasal Aspirator - Pink
NOSIBOO PRO Electric baby aspirator About Nosiboo. In our products, design meets quality and technology. We not only differ from other products...
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
NOSIBOO Pro Electric Baby Nose Cleaner - Sage
This premium electric baby nasal aspirator helps clear little noses quickly and effectively, without any effort on your part. Use Nosiboo Pro at...
prodImage
£184.47
Shipping: Free
Nosiboo Pro Nasal Aspirator (electric, blue)
prodImage
£215.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18 Centimetre x H18 Centimetre
Weight:1.7 kg
Other
Electrical medical device
BPA-free

Price History

1M 3M
Nosiboo Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Nosiboo Pro
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel