Noch Worker (15278)

Manufacturer: Noch
from £14.91to £18.014 offersManufacturer: Noch
• Figures
• Quantity: 6 pieces
• Scale: H0
• Design: Seated workers
• Painted
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Noch Worker (15278)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 15278 Sitting Workers Landscape Modelling B00STL1A6K
NOCH item no.: 15278 Gauge: H0 This item is NOT a toy and is intended for modelling use, Manufacturer: Noch
prodImage
£14.91
£19.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Noch 15278 Seated Workers (6) Figure Set
Noch 15278 Seated Workers (6) Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£16.25
£20.50
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Noch 15278 HO/OO Gauge Sitting Workers
Noch 15278 HO/OO Gauge Sitting Workers, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£16.25
£19.55
Shipping: £3.30
with shipping: £3.30
More offers
NOCH Seated Workers (6) Figure Set HO Gauge Scenics 15278
NOCH Seated Workers (6) Figure Set HO Gauge Scenics 15278, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£18.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Figures
Quantity: 6 pieces
Scale: H0
Design: Seated workers
Painted

Price History

1M
Noch Worker (15278)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)
£78.00
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)
£37.33
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)Compare 1 Prices
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Noch 07450 Natur+ FieldCompare 2 Prices
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Curved turnout (R1 / 15°) 24194
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Straight Track 14906
£12.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Märklin Curved track (R2 / 30°) 20230
£15.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noch Firefighter figure (15021)
£15.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Platform light 7281
£13.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Märklin Buffer stop 5602
£15.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Straight track (171.2 mm) 20172
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9182
£15.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Trix Rail screw 66548
£14.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faller 2 Hayloft (130636)
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£14.91
Shipping: £4.49
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£16.25
Shipping: £4.25
hampshiremodels
prodImage
£16.25
Shipping: £3.30
jadlamracing
prodImage
£18.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel