Noch Traffic accident (36080)

Manufacturer: Noch
from £20.50to £23.504 offersManufacturer: Noch
• Figure set for N scale
• Includes six figures and a rescue stretcher
• Two paramedics with medical bags
• Emergency doctor with case
• Detailed depiction of a traffic accident
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Noch Traffic accident (36080)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 36080 Traffic Accident (5) Figure Set
Noch 36080 Traffic Accident (5) Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£20.50
£24.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Noch® Traffic Accident Figure Set Hand Coloured N Track Dramatic Scenes for Model Railway Landscape B0BVZT1X3H
Realistic scenario: contains six figures and a rescue carrier for the dramatic accident operation on your model train. ✅ DETAILED DISPLAY: The figures vividly recreate paramedics in action and an accident victim situation. ✅ N TRACK COMPATIBILITY: Perfect for 1:160 scale models (N). Livens up any model railway landscape with authentic details. Hand-painted: each figure set is hand-painted and thus brings unique nuances to your scenery. Versatile: suitable for depicting emergency situations and decorating your model environment., Manufacturer: NOCH GmbH & Co.KG
prodImage
£22.53
Shipping: Free
Noch Traffic Accident (5) Figure Set N36080 N Gauge
Noch Traffic Accident (5) Figure Set N36080 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£22.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Traffic Accident (5) Noch 36080
Traffic Accident (5) Noch 36080, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Figure set for N scale
Includes six figures and a rescue stretcher
Two paramedics with medical bags
Emergency doctor with case
Detailed depiction of a traffic accident

Price History

1M
Noch Traffic accident (36080)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)
£78.00
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)
£37.33
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)Compare 1 Prices
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Noch 07450 Natur+ FieldCompare 2 Prices
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Kreuzung 9161
£20.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch Wood shed (1594)
£21.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco Soft right 61141
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viessmann Live Coupling (5048)
£21.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Connecting track 9108
£19.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Curved Ramp Section 74613
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller H0 Signal Box Donaueschingen 120123
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Busch THW container set (1029)
£19.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vollmer H0 Sports Store 3651
£18.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: £4.25
prodImage
£22.53
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£22.73
Shipping: Free
udiow
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel