Noch Skier (15827)

Manufacturer: Noch
Noch Skier (15827)
from £18.25to £21.258 offersManufacturer: Noch
• Ski skier figurines
• Hand-painted, each figure approx. 2.2 cm tall
• Ideal for model layouts and creative projects
• Set includes six figures in dynamic skiing poses
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Noch Skier (15827)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 15827 Skiiers Figure Set (PK6) HO Gauge
Noch 15827 Skiiers Figure Set (PK6) HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£18.25
£20.75
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Noch 15827 Skiers (6) Figure Set
Noch 15827 Skiers (6) Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£18.25
£22.50
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Noch Skiers B01N6X7NUK
H0 Item Package Quantity: 1 Model Number: 15827 Country of origin:- Germany, Manufacturer: Noch
prodImage
£20.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Noch 15827 HO/OO Gauge Skiers (6) Figure Set
Noch 15827 HO/OO Gauge Skiers (6) Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£18.25
£21.55
Shipping: £3.30
with shipping: £3.30
15827 Noch HO Skiing Figures Scale 1:87
15827 Noch HO Skiing Figures Scale 1:87, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
NOCH Skiers (6) Figure Set HO Gauge Scenics 15827
NOCH Skiers (6) Figure Set HO Gauge Scenics 15827, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£20.35
Shipping: Free
Christmas and Winter Figure Set HO/OO Gauge Noch 15827
Christmas and Winter Figure Set HO/OO Gauge Noch, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
Noch Modern Skiers 15827
Modern Skiers, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski skier figurines
Hand-painted, each figure approx. 2.2 cm tall
Ideal for model layouts and creative projects
Set includes six figures in dynamic skiing poses

Price History

1M
Noch Skier (15827)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Mixed forest (32811)
£24.50
Noch Mixed forest (32811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)
£15.50
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)Compare 1 Prices
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)
£78.00
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)
£37.33
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Flexible platform edge 120205
£18.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Rail contact 17100
£18.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Wochenmarkt 180582
£18.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vollmer H0 Sports Store 3651
£18.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Busch THW container set (1029)
£19.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9177
£17.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller H0 Signal Box Donaueschingen 120123
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Connecting track 9108
£19.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel