Noch Seated Passenger (15250)

Manufacturer: Noch
from £20.50to £23.504 offersManufacturer: Noch
• Figures
• Quantity: 12 pcs
• Scale: H0 (1:87)
• Hand-painted
• Without legs, without benches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Seated Passenger (15250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 15250 Seated Passengers (12) without Legs Figure Set
Noch 15250 Seated Passengers (12) without Legs Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£20.50
£24.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Noch Sitting Passengers Coloured B0000WP4TU
H0 Color: Coloured Item package quantity: 1.0 Age range description: 14-99, Manufacturer: Noch
prodImage
£21.88
Shipping: Free
NOCH Seated Passengers (12) without Legs Figure Set HO Gauge Scenics 15250
NOCH Seated Passengers (12) without Legs Figure Set HO Gauge Scenics 15250, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£21.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Seated Passengers for coaches (12 - No Legs) HO Gauge figures Noch 15250
Seated Passengers for coaches (12 - No Legs) HO Gauge figures Noch 15250, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Figures
Quantity: 12 pcs
Scale: H0 (1:87)
Hand-painted
Without legs, without benches

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Seated Passenger (15250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)
£78.00
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)
£37.33
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)Compare 1 Prices
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Noch 07450 Natur+ FieldCompare 2 Prices
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Kreuzung 9161
£20.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Baracke 130947
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Suspension bridge (180391)
£24.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Decoration parts railway area 120141
£21.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch Wood shed (1594)
£21.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cable
£16.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viessmann Live Coupling (5048)
£21.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Connecting track 9108
£19.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Three-way switch 9157
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Busch THW container set (1029)
£19.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: £4.25
prodImage
£21.88
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£21.88
Shipping: Free
udiow
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel