Noch Santa Claus with Sleigh (15924)

Manufacturer: Noch
from £20.17to £22.244 offersManufacturer: Noch
• HO Scale Miniature Figure
• Theme: Santa Claus with Sleigh
• Ideal for Winter Landscapes
• Realistic Design
• Dimensions: Height 1:87, Accessories Included
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Noch Santa Claus with Sleigh (15924)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NOCH® Santa Claus with Sleigh, Hand-Coloured Christmas Figure Set for H0 Model Railway Ideas 8C-LT12-XB4G
Magical decoration: the hand-coloured Santa Claus with sleigh and reindeer brings festive atmosphere to your model railway world. Detailed design: with a size of approx. 2 cm for track H0 ideal for creating realistic Christmas scenes on your plant. Versatile: perfect for model train, nativity scenes, dioramas or as a festive decoration in miniature worlds. High-quality material: made of robust material, the set ensures long-lasting enjoyment of your winter landscape. Special handmade: lovingly hand-painted for a unique appearance in your model railway design., Manufacturer: NOCH GmbH & Co.KG
prodImage
£20.17
Shipping: Free
Noch 15924 HO/OO Gauge Santa with Reindeer & Sleigh Figures
Noch 15924 HO/OO Gauge Santa with Reindeer & Sleigh Figures, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£20.50
£25.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Noch 15924 Santa Claus with Sleigh HO Gauge
Noch 15924 Santa Claus with Sleigh HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£20.50
£25.50
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
NOCH® Santa Claus with Sleigh, Hand-Coloured Christmas Figure Set for H0 Model Railway Ideas 8C-LT12-XB4G
Magical decoration: the hand-coloured Santa Claus with sleigh and reindeer brings festive atmosphere to your model railway world. Detailed design: with a size of approx. 2 cm for track H0 ideal for creating realistic Christmas scenes on your plant. Versatile: perfect for model train, nativity scenes, dioramas or as a festive decoration in miniature worlds. High-quality material: made of robust material, the set ensures long-lasting enjoyment of your winter landscape. Special handmade: lovingly hand-painted for a unique appearance in your model railway design., Manufacturer: NOCH GmbH & Co.KG
prodImage
£22.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HO Scale Miniature Figure
Theme: Santa Claus with Sleigh
Ideal for Winter Landscapes
Realistic Design
Dimensions: Height 1:87, Accessories Included

Price History

1M
Noch Santa Claus with Sleigh (15924)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Linden Tree (25880)
£13.50
Noch Linden Tree (25880)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58609)
£36.64
Noch Castle ruin (58609)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58600)
£43.41
Noch Castle ruin (58600)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)
£16.25
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Mixed forest (32811)
£24.50
Noch Mixed forest (32811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Rubble Stone Viaduct (58660)
£64.99
Noch Rubble Stone Viaduct (58660)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Mega Savings Set Figure (46070)
£88.95
Noch Mega Savings Set Figure (46070)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Kreuzung 9161
£20.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Connecting track 9108
£19.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco Soft right 61141
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch Wood shed (1594)
£21.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller H0 Signal Box Donaueschingen 120123
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Curved Ramp Section 74613
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viessmann Live Coupling (5048)
£21.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch THW container set (1029)
£19.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vollmer H0 Sports Store 3651
£18.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
WSK-Internetservice
prodImage
£20.17
Shipping: Free
hampshiremodels
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: £4.99
petersspares
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£22.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel