Noch Painter figure (15056)

Manufacturer: Noch
Noch Painter figure (15056)
from £16.25to £19.256 offersManufacturer: Noch
• Set of 4 hand-painted plastic figures
• Includes painters with folding ladders, wooden plank, and long brush
• Figures are in HO scale (1:87) and approximately 2 cm tall
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Painter figure (15056)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 15056 Painters (4) and Accessories Figure Set
Noch 15056 Painters (4) and Accessories Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£16.25
£20.50
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Noch 15056 Painters HO Gauge Ready Painted Figures
Noch 15056 Painters HO Gauge Ready Painted Figures, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£16.25
£18.75
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
NOCH 15056 - Painter Figurines N15056
Figures H0 Noch 15056 Painter EAN 4007246150564, Manufacturer: Noch
prodImage
£18.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Noch 15056 HO/OO Gauge Painters (4) and Accessories Figure Set
Noch 15056 HO/OO Gauge Painters (4) and Accessories Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£16.25
£19.55
Shipping: £3.30
with shipping: £3.30
NOCH Painters (4) and Accessories Figure Set HO Gauge Scenics 15056
NOCH Painters (4) and Accessories Figure Set HO Gauge Scenics 15056, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£18.01
Shipping: Free
Painters OO/HO gauge Noch 15056
Painters OO/HO gauge Noch 15056, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£19.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set of 4 hand-painted plastic figures
Includes painters with folding ladders, wooden plank, and long brush
Figures are in HO scale (1:87) and approximately 2 cm tall

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Painter figure (15056)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)
£78.00
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)
£37.33
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)Compare 1 Prices
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Noch 07450 Natur+ FieldCompare 2 Prices
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cable
£16.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller 2 Hayloft (130636)
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Curved track (R2 / 30°) 20230
£15.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Rail contact 17100
£18.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9182
£15.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9177
£17.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel