Noch Nuns (15400)

Manufacturer: Noch
from £14.25to £17.256 offersManufacturer: Noch
• Nun Figurine Set
• Authentic depiction in habit
• Everyday scenes: with bag, child, praying
• Contents: 6 figurines
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Nuns (15400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 15400 Nuns (4) and Children (2) Figure Set
Noch 15400 Nuns (4) and Children (2) Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£14.25
£18.50
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Noch 15400 HO/OO Gauge Nuns (4) and Children (2) Figure Set
Noch 15400 HO/OO Gauge Nuns (4) and Children (2) Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£14.25
£17.55
Shipping: £3.30
with shipping: £3.30
Noch 15400 Nuns Landscape Modelling N15400
NOCH item no.: 15400 Gauge: H0 This item is NOT a toy and is intended for modelling use, Manufacturer: Noch
prodImage
£16.72
Shipping: Free
Noch 15400 Nuns Landscape Modelling N15400
NOCH item no.: 15400 Gauge: H0 This item is NOT a toy and is intended for modelling use, Manufacturer: Noch
prodImage
£16.74
£21.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
NOCH Nuns (4) and Children (2) Figure Set HO Gauge Scenics 15400
NOCH Nuns (4) and Children (2) Figure Set HO Gauge Scenics 15400, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£16.72
Shipping: Free
Nuns (4) & Children (2) HO Gauge figures Noch 15400
Nuns (4) & Children (2) HO Gauge figures Noch 15400, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nun Figurine Set
Authentic depiction in habit
Everyday scenes: with bag, child, praying
Contents: 6 figurines

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Nuns (15400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)
£78.00
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)
£37.33
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)Compare 1 Prices
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Noch 07450 Natur+ FieldCompare 2 Prices
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Straight track (171.2 mm) 20172
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noch Firefighter figure (15021)
£15.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Curved turnout (R1 / 15°) 24194
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9182
£15.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Busch Flower and plant container set 1211
£16.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Curved track (R2 / 30°) 20230
£15.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller 2 Hayloft (130636)
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trix Rail screw 66548
£14.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cable
£16.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£14.25
Shipping: £4.25
hampshiremodels
prodImage
£14.25
Shipping: £3.30
Jadlam Toys & Models
prodImage
£16.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.74
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel