Noch Mountain hiker with summit cross (36874)

Manufacturer: Noch
Noch Mountain hiker with summit cross (36874)
from £16.75to £19.553 offersManufacturer: Noch
• Mountain Hiker Figurine
• 6 Painted Figures with Accessories
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Mountain hiker with summit cross (36874)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 36874 Mountain Hikers with Cross N Gauge Figures Set
Noch 36874 Mountain Hikers with Cross N Gauge Figures Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£16.75
£19.25
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Noch 36874 N Gauge Mountain Hikers (6) and Cross Figure Set
Noch 36874 N Gauge Mountain Hikers (6) and Cross Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£16.75
£20.05
Shipping: £3.30
with shipping: £3.30
Noch 36874 Mountain Hikers with Cross Landscape Modelling B00745CF3O
NOCH item no.: 36874 Gauge: N This item is NOT a toy and is intended for modelling use, Manufacturer: Noch
prodImage
£19.55
£24.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Mountain Hiker Figurine
6 Painted Figures with Accessories
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Mountain hiker with summit cross (36874)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Noch 07450 Natur+ FieldCompare 2 Prices
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Linden Tree (25880)
£13.50
Noch Linden Tree (25880)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58609)
£36.64
Noch Castle ruin (58609)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58600)
£43.41
Noch Castle ruin (58600)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)
£16.25
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Mixed forest (32811)
£24.50
Noch Mixed forest (32811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Rubble Stone Viaduct (58660)
£64.99
Noch Rubble Stone Viaduct (58660)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cable
£16.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller 2 Hayloft (130636)
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9177
£17.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB Rail contact 17100
£18.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Buffer stop 5602
£15.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Flexible platform edge 120205
£18.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel