Noch Mega Savings Set Figure (16070)

Manufacturer: Noch
from £103.66to £104.502 offersManufacturer: Noch
• Figure set
• 60 hand-painted figures
• Ideal for train station and city scenes
• Scale H0 (1:87)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Mega Savings Set Figure (16070)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 16070 Mega Economy Figures Set, 60 pieces, H0 gauge, Model Building B00TKDJ7B6
NOCH item no.: 16070 Gauge: H0 This item is NOT a toy and is intended for modelling use, Manufacturer: Noch
prodImage
£103.66
Shipping: Free
People (60) Mega Economy HO/OO Figure Set Noch 16070
People (60) Mega Economy HO/OO Figure Set Noch 16070, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Figure set
60 hand-painted figures
Ideal for train station and city scenes
Scale H0 (1:87)

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Mega Savings Set Figure (16070)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Noch 07450 Natur+ FieldCompare 2 Prices
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Linden Tree (25880)
£13.50
Noch Linden Tree (25880)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58609)
£36.64
Noch Castle ruin (58609)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58600)
£43.41
Noch Castle ruin (58600)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)
£16.25
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Mixed forest (32811)
£24.50
Noch Mixed forest (32811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Rubble Stone Viaduct (58660)
£64.99
Noch Rubble Stone Viaduct (58660)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LGB American semaphore signal 51960
£102.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller H0 Bietschtal Bridge (120535)
£120.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Locomotive Shed Kit (72887)
£100.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller H0 Train Station Mittelstadt (110115)
£97.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
LGB Buffer stop track set (19901)
£106.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann Ring roundhouse kit 6476
£95.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noch Mega Savings Set Figure (46070)
£88.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faller H0 6 Relief Houses 130430
£94.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Platform slab 330909
£93.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£103.66
Shipping: Free
udiow
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel