Noch Grass tuft (07127)

Price History
• Grass tufts "light and dark green"
• Age group: 14 to 99 years
• Model building item, not a toy
• Dimensions: 26.0 x 1.5 x 10.0 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Grass tuft (07127)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 07127 Light/Dark Green Grass Tufts 6mm (104)
Noch 07127 Light/Dark Green Grass Tufts 6mm (104), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£14.25
£18.50
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Noch 07127 Grass Tufts B06XSXH7GS
suitable on gauge G, 0, H0, TT, N NOCH item no. 07127 This is NOT a toy. For modelling use only., Manufacturer: Noch
prodImage
£17.38
£21.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
NOCH Light/Dark Green Grass Tufts 6mm (104) HO Gauge Scenics 07127
prodImage
£18.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Grass tufts "light and dark green"
Age group: 14 to 99 years
Model building item, not a toy
Dimensions: 26.0 x 1.5 x 10.0 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Grass tuft (07127)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Linden Tree (25880)
£13.50
Noch Linden Tree (25880)Compare 2 Prices
Noch Motorcyclist standing (36905)
£17.25
Noch Motorcyclist standing (36905)Compare 2 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58600)
£57.00
Noch Castle ruin (58600)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)
£16.25
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Tunnel portal (48052)
£17.36
Noch Tunnel portal (48052)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58609)
£35.90
Noch Castle ruin (58609)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Straight track 20188
£14.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Rail screw 66548
£14.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Playground equipment 180576
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Straight track (171.2 mm) 20172
£15.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller 2 Hayloft (130636)
£17.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Curved track (R2 / 30°) 20230
£15.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Tunnel portal (58052)
£15.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann Kreuzung 9161
£15.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Platform light 7281
£12.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£14.25
Shipping: £4.25
prodImage
£17.38
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel