Noch Electric fence (33030)

Manufacturer: Noch
• Electric Fence Kit
• Hand-Painted Wooden Fences
• Versatile Combinable Elements
• Implementation of Various Fence Designs
Show all product details
Best Prices
£14.25
Shipping: £4.25
Best Prices
£15.49
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 33030 Field Fence 60x0.7cm
Noch 33030 Field Fence 60x0.7cm, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£14.25
£18.50
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Noch Field Fence 60x0.7cm N Gauge 33030
Noch Field Fence 60x0.7cm N Gauge 33030, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Storage & Display
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Noch 33030 Field Fence Landscape Modelling B0007ZL4YE
NOCH item no.: 33030 Gauge: N This item is NOT a toy and is intended for modelling use, Manufacturer: Noch
prodImage
£16.98
£21.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Electric Fence Kit
Hand-Painted Wooden Fences
Versatile Combinable Elements
Implementation of Various Fence Designs

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Electric fence (33030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Noch 07450 Natur+ FieldCompare 2 Prices
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Linden Tree (25880)
£13.50
Noch Linden Tree (25880)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58609)
£36.64
Noch Castle ruin (58609)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58600)
£43.41
Noch Castle ruin (58600)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)
£16.25
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Mixed forest (32811)
£24.50
Noch Mixed forest (32811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Rubble Stone Viaduct (58660)
£64.99
Noch Rubble Stone Viaduct (58660)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Straight track (171.2 mm) 20172
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Rail screw 66548
£14.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Platform light 7281
£13.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Märklin Curved turnout (R1 / 15°) 24194
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9182
£15.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Märklin Curved track (R2 / 30°) 20230
£15.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Buffer stop 5602
£15.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller 2 Hayloft (130636)
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£14.25
Shipping: £4.25
jadlamracing
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.98
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel