Noch Children in the Snow (36821)

Manufacturer: Noch
Noch Children in the Snow (36821)
from £17.75to £20.755 offersManufacturer: Noch
• Figure Set: Children in the Snow
• Material: Plastic
• Includes: 6 Child Figures and 1 Snowman
• Details: Snowman with Broom, Scarf, Top Hat, and Carrot Nose
• Clothing: Winter Outfit with Hat, Scarf, Gloves, and Snow Pants
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Noch Children in the Snow (36821)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 36821 Children Playing in the Snow (6) Figure Set
Noch 36821 Children Playing in the Snow (6) Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£17.75
£22.00
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Noch 36821 N Gauge Children Playing in the Snow Figures
Noch 36821 N Gauge Children Playing in the Snow Figures, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£17.75
£21.05
Shipping: £3.30
with shipping: £3.30
NOCH Kids in the Snow Model Figure Set, Perfect for Winter Scenes in Gauge N N36821
✅ DETAILED - The "Children in the Snow" set brings vivid winter scenes to your diorama with 6 children and a snowman. Perfect for winter worlds: the figures are ideal for depicting children playing in the snow and offer realistic scenes for your model landscape. Quality work: hand-coloured figures that enrich and stage any diorama or model railway scene. ✅ COMPLETE SOLUTION: Figures are equipped with detailed winter clothing such as hat, scarf and gloves for authentic scenes. Box contents: 6 children's figures in winter clothes and a snowman, all in the gauge N., Manufacturer: NOCH GmbH & Co.KG
prodImage
£20.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Noch Children Playing in the Snow (6) Figure Set N36821 N Gauge
Noch Children Playing in the Snow (6) Figure Set N36821 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
N gauge figures Children Playing in the Snow (6) Noch 36821
N gauge figures Children Playing in the Snow (6) Noch 36821, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Figure Set: Children in the Snow
Material: Plastic
Includes: 6 Child Figures and 1 Snowman
Details: Snowman with Broom, Scarf, Top Hat, and Carrot Nose
Clothing: Winter Outfit with Hat, Scarf, Gloves, and Snow Pants

Price History

1M
Noch Children in the Snow (36821)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)
£78.00
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Linden Tree (25880)
£13.50
Noch Linden Tree (25880)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58609)
£36.64
Noch Castle ruin (58609)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58600)
£43.41
Noch Castle ruin (58600)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)
£16.25
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9177
£17.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco 61117 geoLine switch track
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Flexible platform edge 120205
£18.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Rail contact 17100
£18.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Wochenmarkt 180582
£18.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller 3 Track Houses 120140
£16.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vollmer H0 Sports Store 3651
£18.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel