Noch Cattle water trough (16658)

Manufacturer: Noch
from £16.50to £20.255 offersManufacturer: Noch
• Cattle Trough
• Scale: 1:87
• Faithfully hand-painted
• Suitable for H0 model railway layouts
• Dimensions: Height 0.0 cm, Length 0.0 cm, Width 0.0 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Cattle water trough (16658)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 16658 Cows at Water Trough Scene (Pk4 Cows) HO Gauge Figures Set
Noch 16658 Cows at Water Trough Scene (Pk4 Cows) HO Gauge Figures Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£16.50
£21.50
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Noch 16658 Cows at Water Trough Country Scenes Set
Noch 16658 Cows at Water Trough Country Scenes Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£17.25
£21.50
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Noch 16658 Cows at Water Trough Landscape Modelling B00BSUS0WQ
NOCH item no.: 16658 Gauge: H0 This item is NOT a toy and is intended for modelling use, Manufacturer: Noch
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
NOCH Cows at Water Trough Country Scenes Set HO Gauge Scenics 16658
NOCH Cows at Water Trough Country Scenes Set HO Gauge Scenics 16658, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£19.77
Shipping: Free
Cows at Water Trough Scene - OO/HO figures set Noch 16658
Cows at Water Trough Scene - OO/HO figures set Noch 16658, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£20.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cattle Trough
Scale: 1:87
Faithfully hand-painted
Suitable for H0 model railway layouts
Dimensions: Height 0.0 cm, Length 0.0 cm, Width 0.0 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Cattle water trough (16658)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)
£78.00
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)
£37.33
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)Compare 1 Prices
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Noch 07450 Natur+ FieldCompare 2 Prices
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cable
£16.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller 2 Hayloft (130636)
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Curved track (R2 / 30°) 20230
£15.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Curved turnout (R1 / 15°) 24194
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9177
£17.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noch Firefighter figure (15021)
£15.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
petersspares
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: £5.00
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: £4.25
prodImage
£19.60
Shipping: £4.49
jadlamracing
prodImage
£19.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel