Noch Basalt Wall (58281)

Manufacturer: Noch
Noch Basalt Wall (58281)
from £22.95to £24.003 offersManufacturer: Noch
• Realistic appearance and easy processing
• Suitable for model buildings, model gardens, fields, and properties
• Wall remnants can be used for additional details
• Technical data: wall height 1.5 cm, column height 2 cm, total wall length 104 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Basalt Wall (58281)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 58281 Basalt Hard Foam Walling 105x1.5cm
Noch 58281 Basalt Hard Foam Walling 105x1.5cm, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Noch 58281 Basalt Hard Foam Walling 105x1.5cm HO
Noch 58281 Basalt Hard Foam Walling 105x1.5cm HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Noch 58281 Basalt Hard Foam Walling 105x1.5cm
Noch 58281 Basalt Hard Foam Walling 105x1.5cm, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£24.00
£28.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Realistic appearance and easy processing
Suitable for model buildings, model gardens, fields, and properties
Wall remnants can be used for additional details
Technical data: wall height 1.5 cm, column height 2 cm, total wall length 104 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Basalt Wall (58281)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Noch 07450 Natur+ FieldCompare 2 Prices
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Linden Tree (25880)
£13.50
Noch Linden Tree (25880)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58609)
£36.64
Noch Castle ruin (58609)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58600)
£43.41
Noch Castle ruin (58600)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)
£16.25
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Mixed forest (32811)
£24.50
Noch Mixed forest (32811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Rubble Stone Viaduct (58660)
£64.99
Noch Rubble Stone Viaduct (58660)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Bus stop City Compact 272543
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Soft right (24612)
£23.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch Double garage (1647)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Soft left 9170
£23.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB Rail contact 17100
£18.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Soft right 9171
£23.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco Soft link 61140
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Soft right 9179
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco 61117 geoLine switch track
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco Soft right 61141
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel