Noch 21320 Box-Girder Bridge

Price History
• Box girder bridge for model railways
• Realistic appearance
• Easy assembly
• Versatile use in model landscapes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch 21320 Box-Girder Bridge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Noch 21320 Girder Bridge Landscape Modelling B0000WP5C6
NOCH item no.: 21320 Gauge: H0 This item is NOT a toy and is intended for modelling use, Manufacturer: Noch
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Noch 21320 Girder Bridge Kit 36x6.5x10.6cm
Noch 21320 Girder Bridge Kit 36x6.5x10.6cm, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Track
prodImage
£28.00
£32.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
NOCH Girder Bridge Kit 36x6.5x10.6cm HO Gauge Scenics 21320
NOCH Girder Bridge Kit 36x6.5x10.6cm HO Gauge Scenics 21320, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£33.35
Shipping: Free
NOCH Girder Bridge Kit 36x6.5x10.6cm HO Gauge Scenics 21320
prodImage
£33.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Box girder bridge for model railways
Realistic appearance
Easy assembly
Versatile use in model landscapes

Price History

1M 3M
Noch 21320 Box-Girder Bridge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Linden Tree (25880)
£13.50
Noch Linden Tree (25880)Compare 2 Prices
Noch Motorcyclist standing (36905)
£17.25
Noch Motorcyclist standing (36905)Compare 2 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58600)
£57.00
Noch Castle ruin (58600)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)
£16.25
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Tunnel portal (48052)
£17.36
Noch Tunnel portal (48052)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Mega Savings Set Figure (46070)
£73.73
Noch Mega Savings Set Figure (46070)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9169
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Faller Modern platform for C track (120100)
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller BP gas station 232219
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Straight Insulated Rail 150 mm 10153
£28.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Railway crossing with barrier 120173
£23.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 42571 Right-hand curved turnout BWr5/6
£28.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£28.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9175
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Soft right 9179
£27.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £4.25
jadlamracing
prodImage
£33.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel