Nioxin System 1 Cleanser Shampoo 1000 ml
- Shampoo
- Suitable for damaged/fine hair
- Content: 1,000 ml
- Step 1 of Nioxin System 1
- Beauty & Health > Hair Care > Shampoos & Conditioners
Price History
1M 3M
Nioxin System 1 Cleanser Shampoo 1000 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nioxin System 1 Cleanser Shampoo 1000ml, Scalp & Hair Shampoo H2982
Nioxin System 1 Cleanser Shampoo 1000ml, Scalp & Hair Shampoo, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Loss Treatments

£30.95
Shipping: Free
Nioxin Shampoo Cleanser for Natural Fine Thinning Hair System 1 - Volume: 1000 ml
The shampoo from the System 1 kit of Nioxin is designed to target moderate hair loss of natural hair. It is the first step in the Nioxin 3-step care routine. This purifying shampoo gently nourishes and cleanses your hair, preventing sebum from clogging the follicles. Clinically and dermatologically tested. This shampoo prepares the scalp and hair to receive the other treatments of the Nioxin 3-step routine, thus maximizing its effect: thicker, denser, healthier hair. Formulated with a powerful blend of wild mint oil, peppermint oil, and salicylic acid. Discover Nioxin, the world's number 1 professional brand² for thicker, denser, and healthier hair². A pioneer of a revolutionary philosophy: "Everything starts with a healthy scalp!" With over 35 years of clinical research, Nioxin transforms its scalp expertise into real innovations with proven results. Because everyone deserves to have full santé, Nioxin is committed to visible results! 30 days to change? Nioxin supports you with unique solutions of kits and expert care for thicker, denser, healthier hair in just 30 DAYS³. Clinically proven.³ According to a survey conducted by SIRS in the United States in 2016 among 230 users concerned about their hair loss (each having tested 1 Nioxin routine).
in stock

£46.00
£51.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Nioxin System 1 Cleanser for Fine Hair from Normal to Thinning bottle volume 1000ml
Nioxin System 1 Cleanser is a 1000 ml shampoo, specifically formulated for fine and normal hair or hair that appears thinning. Thanks to its special technology, it gently cleanses the scalp by removing impurities and residues, promoting a healthy environment for hair growth. Its strengthening action provides body and volume, improving the appearance and texture of fine hair. Ideal for those seeking una a fuller, more vigorous, and visibly rejuvenated mane.
in stock

£50.00
£55.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Shampoo |
| Suitable for damaged/fine hair |
| Content: 1,000 ml |
| Step 1 of Nioxin System 1 |
| Beauty & Health > Hair Care > Shampoos & Conditioners |
Price History
1M 3M
Nioxin System 1 Cleanser Shampoo 1000 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products