NIKE Rival S IV

Price History
• Shoe
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NIKE Rival S IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Men's Zoom Rival Jump - Yellow - Size: 10 pvi_019qmf4zbqtvrz
The Nike Zoom Rival Jump Track Running Spikes are built for explosive movement on the track. Designed for competitive jumping events, they maintain a focused, performance-driven profile.- Product Highlights- • Spike plate engineered for track surfaces- • Secure fit system for stable takeoff- • Lightweight build for dynamic acceleration
prodImage
£57.99
£62.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Nike Men's Zoom Rival Jump - Yellow - Size: 11 pvi_03hvzw1x4dfkl3
The Nike Zoom Rival Jump Track Running Spikes are built for explosive movement on the track. Designed for competitive jumping events, they maintain a focused, performance-driven profile.- Product Highlights- • Spike plate engineered for track surfaces- • Secure fit system for stable takeoff- • Lightweight build for dynamic acceleration
prodImage
£57.99
£62.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Nike Men's Zoom Rival Waff - Black - Size: 5.5 38.5 pvi_00ufz7q0qbn4kg
Race day calls for a shoe that matches your speed. The Nike Zoom Rival Waffle 6 strips back everything you don't need, leaving you with a fast, focused ride built for the track. It sits low and locks down tight, so nothing comes between you and a strong finish. Lace up for track intervals, time trials, or all-out race day efforts.- Product Highlights:- • Feel the snap with every footstrike thanks to Zoom technology that keeps your stride sharp- • Hold your line through turns with a waffle outsole that digs into the track- • Move freely with a lightweight build that won't hold you back at top speed
prodImage
£57.99
£62.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Nike Men's Zoom Rival Waff - Black - Size: 6 39 pvi_02i4k2a26cjc94
Race day calls for a shoe that matches your speed. The Nike Zoom Rival Waffle 6 strips back everything you don't need, leaving you with a fast, focused ride built for the track. It sits low and locks down tight, so nothing comes between you and a strong finish. Lace up for track intervals, time trials, or all-out race day efforts.- Product Highlights:- • Feel the snap with every footstrike thanks to Zoom technology that keeps your stride sharp- • Hold your line through turns with a waffle outsole that digs into the track- • Move freely with a lightweight build that won't hold you back at top speed
prodImage
£57.99
£62.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Nike Men's Zoom Rival Jump Track And Field Jumping Spikes - Red - Size: 11 46 pvi_002ben3lx77wk4
Pop a personal best in a model specifically designed for jumping events. Forefoot spikes and secondary heel traction give you confidence in wet or dry conditions on various track surfaces and different takeoff boards. A thick, yet lightweight cushioned heel and a wider shoe base help withstand the demands of jumping at full throttle.-
prodImage
£57.99
£62.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Nike Men's Zoom Rival Jump Trainer Track Running Spikes - Black - Size: 11.5 pvi_03tfn0ykf4w2lf
Engineered for explosive lift-off with the Nike Zoom Rival Jump Trainer Track Running Spikes. Designed to support jump-focused training and competition on the track.- Product Highlights:- • Jump-specific design for explosive events- • Spike plate provides reliable traction- • Trainer build supports repeated efforts
prodImage
£57.99
£62.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Nike Men's Zoom Rival Jump Trainer Track Running Spikes - Black - Size: 9.5 pvi_03i3a4gxfg825h
Engineered for explosive lift-off with the Nike Zoom Rival Jump Trainer Track Running Spikes. Designed to support jump-focused training and competition on the track.- Product Highlights:- • Jump-specific design for explosive events- • Spike plate provides reliable traction- • Trainer build supports repeated efforts
prodImage
£57.99
£62.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Nike Men's Zoom Rival Jump Trainer Track Running Spikes - Black - Size: 13 pvi_01g4rxpibq3xt0
Engineered for explosive lift-off with the Nike Zoom Rival Jump Trainer Track Running Spikes. Designed to support jump-focused training and competition on the track.- Product Highlights:- • Jump-specific design for explosive events- • Spike plate provides reliable traction- • Trainer build supports repeated efforts
prodImage
£57.99
£62.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Nike Men's Zoom Rival Jump Trainer Track Running Spikes - Black - Size: 10 pvi_00v9dtdzxk9pd4
Engineered for explosive lift-off with the Nike Zoom Rival Jump Trainer Track Running Spikes. Designed to support jump-focused training and competition on the track.- Product Highlights:- • Jump-specific design for explosive events- • Spike plate provides reliable traction- • Trainer build supports repeated efforts
prodImage
£57.99
£62.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Nike Air Zoom Rival Fly 3 Mens Ct2405 400 - Blue - Size: UK 9 us 10 eu 44 pvi_01v9z4112p4f4r
Nike Air Zoom Rival Fly 3 Mens Ct2405 - Hyper Royal White Black 400
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Air Zoom Rival Fly 3 Mens Ct2405 400 - Blue - Size: UK 8 us 9 eu 42.5 pvi_03i9319f3cwlh4
Nike Air Zoom Rival Fly 3 Mens Ct2405 - Hyper Royal White Black 400
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M
NIKE Rival S IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Reax 8 TR
£59.99
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 154 Prices
NIKE Shox NZ
£55.00
NIKE Shox NZCompare 47 Prices
NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 100 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.75
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 48 Prices
NIKE Initiator Men
£59.99
NIKE Initiator MenCompare 126 Prices
NIKE Revolution 8 Women
£43.89
NIKE Revolution 8 WomenCompare 234 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£50.00
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 173 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£79.99
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 33 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Child
£24.27
NIKE Revolution 6 ChildCompare 15 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 36 Prices
NIKE Rival S IV
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel