NIKE Lightweight running gloves

• Running glove
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Clothing features: Wind-resistant, safety reflectors
• Operable with touchscreen devices
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details
Best Price
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49

49 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(M, Ghost Blue) Nike Mens Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves
Lightweight design for breathability during runs. Featuring touch-screen compatible fingertips.
prodImage
£24.29
Shipping: Free
(S, Ghost Blue) Nike Mens Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves
prodImage
£24.29
Shipping: Free
Nike Academy Thermafit Medium Lightweight Thermal Football Training Gloves HF0547-011-M
Nike Academy Thermafit Gloves Medium Lightweight Thermal Football Training Gloves Black/White Therma-FIT Technology:  Helps retain natural...
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Nike Womens/Ladies 2024 Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves (Black) - Size Medium 20d1cad8-6e32-41c4-8634-387caa8a1adb
91% Polyester, 9% Spandex. Fabric: Stretch. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Dri-FIT, Lightweight, Therma-Fit. Touchscreen Fingertip. Design: Logo.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.73
£27.72
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Mens Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves (White) - Size Small 019a54cf-af05-7333-bd12-ba8e2da3e23f
Material: Nylon, Polyester, PU, Spandex.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.73
£27.72
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Mens Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves (White) - Size Medium 019a54cf-8228-7de9-a407-e96879257fba
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.73
£27.72
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Womens/Ladies 2024 Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves (Black) - Size Small 7b9a7939-a5d7-4854-a582-52b23d864a33
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.73
£27.72
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Womens/Ladies 2024 Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves (Black) - Size Large f6b70e32-d325-48ff-a6b5-f519a01e1507
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.73
£27.72
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Mens Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves (White) - Size Large 019a54cf-93a5-711c-b8fb-47a63de06d46
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.73
£27.72
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Womens/Ladies Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves (Pink) - Size Large 019b024e-129c-71e6-872e-b950d27abc31
Material: Nylon, Polyester, Polyurethane, Spandex. Fabric Technology: Lightweight, Soft, Thermal. Touchscreen Ability.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.03
£29.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Mens 2024 Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves (Black) - Size Small 1301fa9d-b29b-47b2-b57c-51ce2fcc8bb3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.03
£29.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Womens/Ladies Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves (Pink) - Size Small 019b024e-3fff-78c3-835c-25050bb22a89
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.03
£29.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Womens/Ladies Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves (Pink) - Size X-Small 019b024e-4004-7eca-9ed3-b1aa41a860fc
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.03
£29.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Womens/Ladies Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves (Pink) - Size Medium 019b024e-3858-7a0b-840c-bbdf5ec0b35f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.03
£29.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Unisex - Adult Lightweight Gloves, Smoke Grey/Black/Silver, One Size B08G85YLMB
Very beautiful and lightweight women's running gloves from Nike The gloves are made from 100% polyester in smoke grey / black / silver The Dri-Fit technology wicks away moisture, is breathable and quick-drying The particularly lightweight running gloves offer protection against cold and heat loss and are touchscreen compatible Size: L
prodImage
£26.78
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves Reflective Running Gloves Training Sports Gloves Lightly Reflective, Black/Silver, L B0GVJYB1VW
MAXIMUM VISIBILITY ON EVERY RUN: Strategically placed reflective elements ensure significantly increased visibility in poor lighting conditions, making every morning or evening run safer. LIGHTWEIGHT MATERIAL WITH HIGH COMFORT: The ultra-lightweight fabric reduces the body's feel to a minimum, allows natural freedom of movement, and keeps the body pleasantly fresh during intense training sessions. OPTIMIZED FOR ROAD RUNNING AND GENERAL TRAINING: The RG version is specifically designed to meet the demands of road running and is also ideally suited for general fitness and outdoor training sessions. FUNCTIONAL DESIGN WITH SPORTY STYLE: The clean, minimalist silhouette combines modern Nike design with practical functionality, ensuring a compelling look for training and everyday life. DURABLE QUALITY FROM A LEADING SPORTS BRAND: Nike stands worldwide for reliable workmanship, tested materials and continuous innovation – for runners who rely on first-class equipment.
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Womens/Ladies 2024 Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves - Black - Size: M pvi_02ob5xz8gnvfm3
prodImage
£29.29
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Womens/Ladies 2024 Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves - Black - Size: L pvi_01xbcx2td58k8m
prodImage
£29.29
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Dri-Fit Lightweight Knit Running Gloves, Training Gloves, Breathable Sports Gloves, Black/Summit White, L NIKE00165
OPTIMAL HAND WARMTH WHILE RUNNING: Nike Dri-FIT technology effectively wicks moisture away from the skin, keeping hands comfortably dry and warm even during intense workouts in cool conditions. LIGHTWEIGHT KNIT FABRIC FOR MAXIMUM COMFORT: The ultra-lightweight knit material fits snugly around the wrist, allowing for natural freedom of movement and offering a close-to-the-skin fit without any bothersome restrictions. IDEAL FOR RUNNING TRAINING AND OUTDOOR SPORTS: These gloves are specially designed for runners and are ideal for outdoor training sessions, competitions, and other sporting activities in cool weather. SIMPLE DESIGN WITH TOUCHSCREEN COMPATIBILITY: The minimalist and sporty appearance blends seamlessly into any running outfit, while the compatible fingertips allow operation of smartphones and sports watches. DURABLE QUALITY FROM NIKE: As one of the world's leading sporting goods brands, Nike stands for reliable workmanship and high-quality materials – these running gloves retain their shape and functionality even after many washes.
prodImage
£31.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Elastane, Polyester
Other
Clothing features: Wind-resistant, safety reflectors
Operable with touchscreen devices
Washable: Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Lightweight running gloves
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Aeroswift
£27.99
NIKE AeroswiftCompare 8 Prices
NIKE Brazil 2026 Home Jersey Men
£93.69
NIKE Brazil 2026 Home Jersey MenCompare 12 Prices
NIKE One Tights (DD0245)
£18.95
NIKE One Tights (DD0245)Compare 1 Prices
NIKE England 2026 Home Jersey Men
£109.99
NIKE England 2026 Home Jersey MenCompare 5 Prices
NIKE Park VII Jersey Men (BV6708)
£9.00
NIKE Park VII Jersey Men (BV6708)Compare 113 Prices
NIKE Mercurial Lite
£15.15
NIKE Mercurial LiteCompare 55 Prices
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£17.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.97
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel