NIKE Lightweight running gloves

Price History
• Running glove
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Clothing features: Wind-resistant, safety reflectors
• Operable with touchscreen devices
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Lightweight running gloves
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

48 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Men's Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves, Training Sports Gloves, Ghost/Comet Blue, L B0FFGTG8RM
OPTIMAL FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT: Thanks to the ultra-lightweight and elastic material, your hands remain fully mobile while running – without restrictions or bothersome weight, allowing you to fully concentrate on your running performance. LIGHTWEIGHT AND TECHNICAL MATERIAL: The stretchy construction of the gloves ensures a second-skin fit, minimizes pressure points, and provides comfortable warmth for cool running conditions during training and competition. IDEAL FOR RUNNERS IN COOL WEATHER: The Nike Pacer running gloves are perfect for training sessions and competitions in autumn and winter, keeping your hands warm without hindering your running. TOUCHSCREEN-COMPATIBLE FINGER TIES: Practical details such as touch-compatible fingertips allow for easy operation of smartphones and running watches on the go, without having to take off your gloves. RELIABLE QUALITY FROM NIKE: As part of the proven Nike Pacer line, these running gloves stand for durable workmanship, sporty design and the reliability of one of the world's leading sports brands.
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nike Men's Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves, Training Sports Gloves, Black/Black/Silver, L B0DHTRLPVJ
prodImage
£16.99
£19.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
(L, Ghost Blue) Nike Mens Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves
Lightweight design for breathability during runs. Featuring touch-screen compatible fingertips.
prodImage
£17.07
Shipping: Free
Gloves Nike Pacer Lightweight RG MAG8164214
Nike Pacer Lightweight RG gloves are the ideal choice for tous runners looking for performance and comfort. Manufactured by the renowned Nike brand, these gloves are designed to meet the specific needs of runners at all levels.Thanks to their light weight, these gloves offer total freedom of movement, making them the ideal choice for the most intense training sessions and races. Their breathable material wicks away perspiration and keeps your hands dry and comfortable throughout your run.The Nike brand is renowned for its high-quality products, and Pacer Lightweight RG gloves are no exception. Their ergonomic design and snug fit ensure a perfect fit, allowing you to concentrate on your run without being hindered by ill-fitting gloves.Whether you run outdoors in cold weather or prefer indoor workouts, these gloves are versatile and can be used in all conditions. Their silicone grip on the palm gives you better control and grip, ideal for slippery terrain.Finally, the elegant, mo...
prodImage
£17.97
£34.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Gloves Nike Pacer Lightweight RG MAG8164216
prodImage
£17.97
£34.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
(XS, Black) Nike Womens/Ladies 2024 Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves
91% Polyester, 9% Spandex. Fabric: Stretch. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Dri-FIT, Lightweight, Therma-Fit. Touchscreen Fingertip. Design: Logo.
prodImage
£24.29
Shipping: Free
Nike Womens/Ladies 2024 Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves (Black) - Size X-Small 2d70a604-c838-4f81-8177-b7402776ce85
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.73
£27.72
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Mens Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves (White) - Size X-Large 019a54cf-aee2-7aac-92af-2329f458c5be
Material: Nylon, Polyester, PU, Spandex.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.73
£27.72
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Nike Womens/Ladies 2024 Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves - Black - Size: S pvi_03ng5foutxzvxi
prodImage
£29.29
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Womens/Ladies 2024 Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves - Black - Size: XS pvi_03nhvc1d3xr3q3
prodImage
£29.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gloves Nike Pacer Lightweight RG MAG8164217
prodImage
£17.97
£34.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Gloves Nike Pacer Lightweight RG MAG8164215
prodImage
£17.97
£34.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Nike Women's Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves, Training Sports Gloves, Black/Black/Silver, M B0DJFMR5PP
OPTIMAL RUNNING PERFORMANCE: The lightweight construction of the Nike W Pacer Lightweight supports unrestricted freedom of movement while running, ensuring you can fully concentrate on your performance without being slowed down by heavy materials. LIGHTWEIGHT FUNCTIONAL MATERIAL: The breathable, moisture-wicking fabric reliably transports sweat away from the skin, keeping you dry and comfortable, and is so light that you'll hardly notice it during your workout. VERSATILE: Whether it's a morning run, interval training on the track, or a relaxed session in the park – the Nike W Pacer Lightweight is the ideal companion for all running sessions in training and competition. FEMININE FIT AND CLEAN DESIGN: The cut, specifically tailored to the female silhouette, ensures a close-fitting yet movement-friendly fit, while the minimalist Nike design guarantees a sporty and modern look. LASTING QUALITY FROM NIKE: As part of the proven Nike running range, the W Pacer Lightweight stands for durable workmanship, reliable material quality and the trust of one of the world's leading sports brands.
prodImage
£21.73
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves, Training Sports Gloves, Black/Black/Silver, S B0DHTRPDNY
prodImage
£21.97
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves, Training Sports Gloves, Black/Black/Silver, S NIKE00003
prodImage
£21.97
Shipping: Free
Nike Women's Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves, Training Sports Gloves, Black/Black/Silver, S NIKE00012
prodImage
£21.97
Shipping: Free
Nike Women's Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves, Training Sports Gloves, Black/Black/Silver, L NIKE00014
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Women's Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves, Training Sports Gloves, Black/Black/Silver, L NKNIKE05/BLK/L_GB
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves, Training Sports Gloves, Black/Black/Silver, M B0DHTPDC2Y
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Unisex - Adult Lightweight Gloves, Black/Rust Pink/Silver, One Size B0BJKSGJJH
Very beautiful and lightweight women's running gloves from Nike The gloves are made from 100% polyester in the colour black/rust pink/silver The Dri-Fit technology wicks away moisture, is breathable and quick-drying The particularly lightweight running gloves offer protection against cold and heat loss and are touchscreen compatible Size: M
prodImage
£22.82
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves, Training Sports Gloves, Ghost/Comet Blue, M NIKE00178
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Women's Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves, Training Sports Gloves, Playful Pink/Silver, M NIKE00239
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves, Training Sports Gloves, Ghost/Comet Blue, M B0FFGQYK3D
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Women's Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves, Training Sports Gloves, Playful Pink/Silver, M B0FFGRCTMG
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Women's Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves, Training Sports Gloves, Aster Pink/Aster Pink/Silver, XS B0FJS4RTTD
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
(S, Black) Nike Womens/Ladies 2024 Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves
prodImage
£24.29
Shipping: Free
(M, Black) Nike Womens/Ladies 2024 Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves
prodImage
£24.29
Shipping: Free
(L, Black) Nike Womens/Ladies 2024 Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves
prodImage
£24.29
Shipping: Free
(XL, Ghost Blue) Nike Mens Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves
prodImage
£24.29
Shipping: Free
(M, Ghost Blue) Nike Mens Pacer Lightweight Running Gloves
prodImage
£24.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Elastane, Polyester
Other
Clothing features: Wind-resistant, safety reflectors
Operable with touchscreen devices
Washable: Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Lightweight running gloves
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Aeroswift
£39.99
NIKE AeroswiftCompare 7 Prices
NIKE Brazil 2026 Home Jersey Men
£93.69
NIKE Brazil 2026 Home Jersey MenCompare 10 Prices
NIKE England 2026 Home Jersey Men
£109.99
NIKE England 2026 Home Jersey MenCompare 3 Prices
NIKE One Tights (DD0245)
£18.95
NIKE One Tights (DD0245)Compare 1 Prices
NIKE Mercurial Lite
£15.41
NIKE Mercurial LiteCompare 51 Prices
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£17.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.97
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel