Nigrin Silicone Dryer + Leather (71112)

Price History
• Performance silicone dryer
• For streak-free drying of the car after washing
• Incl. car leather cloth
• Dimensions: L30.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nigrin Silicone Dryer + Leather (71112)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nigrin 71112 Silicone Dryer and Chamois B002WC7NFY
Includes car chamois Streak free For paint and glass
prodImage
£2.41
£6.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nigrin 71112 Silicone Dryer and Chamois OPC-PMXNG9-NEW
Nigrin 71112 Silicone Dryer and Chamois Includes car chamois Streak free For paint and glass
prodImage
£3.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L30.5 cm
Miscellaneous
For streak-free drying of the car after washing
Incl. car leather cloth

Price History

1M 3M
Nigrin Silicone Dryer + Leather (71112)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£2.41
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£3.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel