Neutrik NC3FXX-BAG

Manufacturer: Neutrik
Neutrik NC3FXX-BAG
from £4.50to £6.994 offersManufacturer: Neutrik
• NEUTRIK XLR Coupler, 3-pin
• Strain relief improved
• Suitable for cables with a diameter of 3.5-8.0mm
• Ideal for TV, video & audio, and DJ equipment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Neutrik NC3FXX-BAG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Neutrik NC3FXX-BAG 3 Pole Female XLR Cable Connector
Neutrik NC3FXX-BAG 3 Pole Female XLR Cable Connector, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£4.50
£8.45
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Neutrik XLR NC3FXXBAG silver contacts female 3-pole connector balanced audio
Neutrik XLR NC3FXXBAG silver contacts female 3-pole connector balanced audio, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£5.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Neutrik NC3FXX-BAG Female XLR Audio Connector 3 Pole Plug Black Body Microphone 7613187000195
Neutrik NC3FXX-BAG Female XLR Audio Connector 3 Pole Plug Black Body Microphone, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £5.99 / Unit
Neutrik NC3FXX-BAG 3-Pin XLR Female Connector Black Silver Contacts 7613187000195
Neutrik NC3FXX-BAG 3-Pin XLR Female Connector Black Silver Contacts, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.99 / Unit
Product Details
NEUTRIK XLR Coupler, 3-pin
Strain relief improved
Suitable for cables with a diameter of 3.5-8.0mm
Ideal for TV, video & audio, and DJ equipment

Price History

1M 3M
Neutrik NC3FXX-BAG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neutrik

Neutrik NL-2FX
£4.56
Neutrik NL-2FXCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NA4LJX
£14.00
Neutrik NA4LJXCompare 1 Prices
Neutrik NA2FPMM
£15.11
Neutrik NA2FPMMCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC5FXX-B
£11.92
Neutrik NC5FXX-BCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC4FXX-B
£8.65
Neutrik NC4FXX-BCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC5MXX-B
£8.80
Neutrik NC5MXX-BCompare 1 Prices
Neutrik NA3FP
£15.23
Neutrik NA3FPCompare 3 Prices
Neutrik NC3FRX
£8.09
Neutrik NC3FRXCompare 8 Prices
Neutrik NA3FF
£13.99
Neutrik NA3FFCompare 3 Prices
Neutrik NC3MXX-B
£4.78
Neutrik NC3MXX-BCompare 3 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel