Neutrik NA3F5M

Manufacturer: Neutrik
Neutrik NA3F5M
from £18.032 offersManufacturer: NeutrikPrice History
• Compact adapter for XLR cables
• Resolves connection issues between 3-pin and 5-pin DMX standards
• Based on globally accepted XLR connectors
• Suitable for lighting applications (DMX)
Show all product details
Best Prices
£18.03
Shipping: £5.40
Best Prices
£20.44
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Neutrik NA3F5M 3 Pin XLR Female to 5 Pin Male. DMX Converter ADAPTER_NA3F5M
Neutrik NA3F5M 3 Pin XLR Female to 5 Pin Male. DMX Converter, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£18.03
£23.43
Shipping: £5.40
with shipping: £5.40
Neutrik NA3F5M 3 Pin Female XLR to 5 Pole Male XLR DMX Adaptor NE271
Neutrik NA3F5M 3 Pin Female XLR to 5 Pole Male XLR DMX Adaptor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£20.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact adapter for XLR cables
Resolves connection issues between 3-pin and 5-pin DMX standards
Based on globally accepted XLR connectors
Suitable for lighting applications (DMX)

Price History

1M 3M
Neutrik NA3F5M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neutrik

Neutrik NL-2FX
£4.56
Neutrik NL-2FXCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NA4LJX
£14.00
Neutrik NA4LJXCompare 1 Prices
Neutrik NA2FPMM
£15.11
Neutrik NA2FPMMCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC5FXX-B
£11.92
Neutrik NC5FXX-BCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC4FXX-B
£8.65
Neutrik NC4FXX-BCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC5MXX-B
£8.80
Neutrik NC5MXX-BCompare 1 Prices
Neutrik NA3FDM
£10.00
Neutrik NA3FDMCompare 8 Prices
Neutrik NAC3MM
£24.00
Neutrik NAC3MMCompare 3 Prices
Neutrik NA3FP
£15.23
Neutrik NA3FPCompare 3 Prices
Neutrik NC3MX-B
£5.99
Neutrik NC3MX-BCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

König & Meyer 12247 T-Model LED FlexLight
£20.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland DP-2
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg CM-300
£14.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Neutrik NA3FF
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel