Nescafé 12062868 Dolce Gusto Caffè Lungo Decaffeinated 3-Pack, 48 Capsules

Price History
• Decaffeinated Caffè Lungo made from 100% Arabica beans
• Full flavor and aroma thanks to fine grinding
• Dense, golden-brown crema on the coffee
• Simple and quick preparation for home use
• Over 30 different varieties available
• Cup size of 120 ml
• Strength level 6/11 for intense enjoyment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nescafé 12062868 Dolce Gusto Caffè Lungo Decaffeinated 3-Pack, 48 Capsules
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NESCAFÉ Dolce Gusto Lungo Decaf Coffee Pods - total of 48 Decaffinated Coffee Capsules - (3 Packs) 16 Pods B001BBIQB2
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
NESCAFÉ Dolce Gusto Lungo Decaf Coffee Pods - total of 48 Decaffinated Coffee Capsules - (3 Packs) 16 Pods AMZ_8.15_16.05_65_IQB2
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Nescafe NESCAFÉ Dolce Gusto Lungo Decaffeinated, Pack of 3 (Total 48 Capsules, 48 servings) OPC-PMXYK7-NEW
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
NESCAFÉ 6 BOXES OF NESCAFE DOLCE GUSTO COFFEE PODS, CAPSULES. EVERY BLEND!! 12062868
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £4.92 / Unit
More offers
NESCAFÉ Dolce Gusto Lungo Decaf Coffee Pods - total of 48 Decaffinated Coffee Capsules - (3 Packs) 16 Pods B001BBIQB2-25-06-2026
prodImage
£16.05
£20.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Decaffeinated Caffè Lungo made from 100% Arabica beans
Full flavor and aroma thanks to fine grinding
Dense, golden-brown crema on the coffee
Simple and quick preparation for home use
Over 30 different varieties available
Cup size of 120 ml
Strength level 6/11 for intense enjoyment

Price History

1M 3M
Nescafé 12062868 Dolce Gusto Caffè Lungo Decaffeinated 3-Pack, 48 Capsules
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
storm-brew
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £4.92 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel