Neff Z53XXB1X6

Manufacturer: Neff
Neff Z53XXB1X6
from £97.00to £138.823 offersManufacturer: Neff
• Activated carbon filter for Neff hoods
• Suitable for island, wall, flat, and slanted hoods
• Excellent odor reduction
• Anti-fish function against fish odors
• Anti-pollen function traps 99% of pollen and deactivates allergens
• Replacement filter for recirculation mode
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Neff Z53XXB1X6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEFF Z53XXB1X6 CleanAir Plus Recirculation Filter
. Optional accessories For recirculation operationAnti-fish functionality Especially effective against fish smell.. .
prodImage
£97.00
£103.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
NEFF Z53XXB1X6 CleanAir Plus Recirculation Filter
prodImage
£124.97
£141.94
Shipping: £16.97
with shipping: £16.97
NEFF Z53XXB1X6 Clean Air Plus Odour Filter with Activated Carbon, Made in Germany, Replacement Filter for Recirculation Operation, Anti-Fish, Anti-Pollen Function, Very Good Odour Reduction
CleanAir Plus activated carbon filter (replacement) / ceiling ventilation for: island food, wall food, flat food, slopes, product type
prodImage
£138.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Activated carbon filter for Neff hoods
Suitable for island, wall, flat, and slanted hoods
Excellent odor reduction
Anti-fish function against fish odors
Anti-pollen function traps 99% of pollen and deactivates allergens
Replacement filter for recirculation mode

Price History

1M
Neff Z53XXB1X6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neff

Neff D51NAA1C0
£129.00
Neff D51NAA1C0Compare 5 Prices
Neff N 30 D83IDK1S0
£399.00
Neff N 30 D83IDK1S0Compare 8 Prices
Neff D62PBC0N0
£239.99
Neff D62PBC0N0Compare 2 Prices
Neff I95CAQ6N0
£1,609.00
Neff I95CAQ6N0Compare 4 Prices
Neff D65BMP5N0
£599.00
Neff D65BMP5N0Compare 2 Prices
Neff Z54TH90N1
£45.68
Neff Z54TH90N1Compare 1 Prices
Neff Clean Air Standard Z51ITI1X4
£77.45
Neff Clean Air Standard Z51ITI1X4Compare 2 Prices
Neff D64MAC1X0
£199.00
Neff D64MAC1X0Compare 7 Prices
Neff N 30 D5655X2
£299.00
Neff N 30 D5655X2Compare 1 Prices
Neff Clean Air Standard Z51ITI2X4
£87.70
Neff Clean Air Standard Z51ITI2X4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch Clean Air Plus HEZ9VRCR1
£98.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff Z51IXB1X6
£99.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siemens LZ56200
£86.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens HZ9VRUD0
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens LZ21CGI14
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff Z811DU0
£81.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch HEZ9VEDU0
£73.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens LZ12CBI14
£74.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens HZ9VEDU0
£73.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Neff Z53XXB1X6
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£124.97
Shipping: £16.97
dmdk. nl
prodImage
£138.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel