Neff Z52JXC1N1

Manufacturer: Neff
Neff Z52JXC1N1
from £565.281 offerManufacturer: Neff
• Recirculation kit
• For recirculation operation
• Combinable with: ceiling ventilation systems
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Neff Z52JXC1N1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Neff

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEFF Z52JXC1N1 Clean Air Recirculation Kit for Ceiling Hoods I95CAP6N1B & I94CAQ6N0B 783075
For recirculation operation of ceiling hoods I95CAP6N1B, I94CAQ6N0B, connection pipe front, side or top for flexible installation. Including filter, with 12 month lifespan. Connection pipe front, side or top for flexible installation Filter with 12 month lifespan
prodImage
£565.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For recirculation operation
Combinable with: ceiling ventilation systems

Price History

1M
Neff Z52JXC1N1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neff

Neff N 30 D83IDK1S0
£399.00
Neff N 30 D83IDK1S0Compare 8 Prices
Neff D51NAA1C0
£129.00
Neff D51NAA1C0Compare 6 Prices
Neff D62PBC0N0
£239.99
Neff D62PBC0N0Compare 2 Prices
Neff I95CAQ6N0
£1,609.00
Neff I95CAQ6N0Compare 4 Prices
Neff D65BMP5N0
£599.00
Neff D65BMP5N0Compare 1 Prices
Neff Z54TH90N1
£45.68
Neff Z54TH90N1Compare 1 Prices
Neff D64MAC1X0
£199.00
Neff D64MAC1X0Compare 7 Prices
Neff Clean Air Standard Z51ITI1X4
£77.45
Neff Clean Air Standard Z51ITI1X4Compare 2 Prices
Neff N 30 D5655X2
£299.00
Neff N 30 D5655X2Compare 1 Prices
Neff Clean Air Standard Z51ITI2X4
£87.70
Neff Clean Air Standard Z51ITI2X4Compare 1 Prices
Neff Z52JXC1N1
prodImage
£565.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel