Neff N 30 KI1211SE0

Manufacturer: Neff
Neff N 30 KI1211SE0
from £718.201 offerManufacturer: Neff
• Refrigerator
• Installation Type: Integrable
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 92 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 136 L
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• Door Hinge: Interchangeable, Right
• MPN: KI1211SE0
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Neff N 30 KI1211SE0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Neff KI1211SE0 N30 Built-In Larder Fridge, Sliding Hinge, E Rated, Integrated
Net Capacity - Fridge 136 Litres Adjustable Glass Shelves Our safety glass shelves happily shoulder generous loads of delicacies in your fridge Eco Air Flow - Even air circulation for constant temperatures and fast cooling. Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 874 x 541 x 548
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£718.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W54.1 Centimetre x H87.4 Centimetre x D54.8 Centimetre
Weight:29.2 kg
Door Hinge
Interchangeable, Right
Energy
EPREL:818,260
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):92 kWh/year
Functions
Interior Lighting:Yes
Door Alarm:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:35 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:B (Scale A-D)
Installation Type
Integrable
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:136 L
Storage Shelves:3x
Number of Fresh Food Drawers:1
Vegetable Container:Yes
MPN
KI1211SE0

Price History

1M
Neff N 30 KI1211SE0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neff

Neff N 70 KA3923IE0
£2,079.00
Neff N 70 KA3923IE0Compare 3 Prices
Neff N70 KB7966DD0
£1,240.00
Neff N70 KB7966DD0Compare 1 Prices
Neff N 50 KI7862SE0
£949.00
Neff N 50 KI7862SE0Compare 1 Prices
Neff KI7863DD0
£1,119.00
Neff KI7863DD0Compare 3 Prices
Neff N 30 KI5871SE0
£699.00
Neff N 30 KI5871SE0Compare 5 Prices
Neff N 30 KI7961SE0
£880.00
Neff N 30 KI7961SE0Compare 6 Prices
Neff KI1411SE0
£539.00
Neff KI1411SE0Compare 1 Prices
Neff KI1311SE0
£529.00
Neff KI1311SE0Compare 4 Prices
Neff KI5872FE0
£829.00
Neff KI5872FE0Compare 3 Prices
Neff KU9202HF0
£899.00
Neff KU9202HF0Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch Serie 4 KSV36VLEP
£699.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Swan SR11050GRNE
source: ao.com
Swan SR11050GRNE
£699.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg UKFS18EV2HB
source: Hughes UK
Smeg UKFS18EV2HB
£698.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)
£663.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Serie 2 KIR81NSE0
£849.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Liebherr URPd 365i-20 Prime
£783.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 Pure
£649.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch Series 4 KSV36VWEPG
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Bosch Series 4 KSV36VWEPG
£689.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Liebherr IRe 5100 Pure
£798.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg FAB5LCR6
£799.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff N 30 KI1211SE0
prodImage
£718.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel