Nedis Spacer frame for washing machine (WASK110WT)

Manufacturer: Nedis
Nedis Spacer frame for washing machine (WASK110WT)
from £37.99to £39.995 offersManufacturer: Nedis
• Intermediate frame
• Material: Metal
• Compatible with: Universal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis Spacer frame for washing machine (WASK110WT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nedis UNIVERSAL Washing Machine Tumble Dryer Shelf Stacker Stacking Kit WASK110WT
UNIVERSAL Washing Machine Tumble Dryer Shelf Stacker Stacking Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Washing Machines & Dryers > Washing Machine & Dryer Parts
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Nedis HQ stacking kit to stack your dryer on top of your washing machine WASK110WT
HQ stacking kit to stack your dryer on top of your washing machine, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Washing Machines & Dryers > Washing Machine & Dryer Parts
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nedis Universal stacking kit to stack your dryer on top of your washing machine WASK110WT
Nedis Universal stacking kit to stack your dryer on top of your washing machine, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Washing Machines & Dryers > Washing Machine & Dryer Parts
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Nedis UNIVERSAL Washing Machine Tumble Dryer Shelf Stacker Stacking Kit WASK110WT
Nedis UNIVERSAL Washing Machine Tumble Dryer Shelf Stacker Stacking Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Washing Machines & Dryers > Washing Machine & Dryer Parts
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Nedis WASK110WT 60cm Universal Stacking Kit For Washing Machine & Dryers
Nedis WASK110WT 60cm Universal Stacking Kit For Washing Machine & Dryers, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Washing Machines & Dryers > Washing Machine & Dryer Parts
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Intermediate frame
Material: Metal
Compatible with: Universal

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis Spacer frame for washing machine (WASK110WT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker A7063
£40.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Respiratory Half Mask 7502 Size M
£36.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley STST1-80150
£39.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Makita Angle stop for guide rail (196664-7)
£34.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wago Lever terminal block 100 pcs. (221-422)
£40.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley STST1-72335
£40.65
Compare Prices
19 offers
Stanley STST1-80151
£34.98
Compare Prices
39 offers
Fluke C33 Padded Carrying Bag
£40.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Konstsmide Corner fastener (448)
£40.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eve Motion
£44.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel